| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | 22 | 25 | ||
| 92 | 25 | 24 | ||
Minas Tênis Clube 81:92 Corinthians — Match Result
Who won the Minas Tênis Clube vs Corinthians game?
Corinthians won 92-81.
What was the final score of Minas Tênis Clube vs Corinthians?
Minas Tênis Clube 81 : 92 Corinthians.
Who scored the most points in Minas Tênis Clube vs Corinthians?
DaVaunta Thomas led all scorers with 36 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Minas Tênis Clube vs Corinthians?
By quarter: 22:20, 22:25, 12:24, 25:23.
- 1
79 - 90
J. WILLIAMS
E. Neto
78 - 90
1E. Neto
78 - 89
1- 1
78 - 88
R. Rachel
- 1
77 - 88
R. Rachel
Raymundo
76 - 88
1Raymundo
76 - 87
1Raymundo
76 - 86
2- 2
76 - 84
J. Pablo Arengo
Victão
74 - 84
2- 1
74 - 82
J. WILLIAMS
- 1
73 - 82
J. WILLIAMS
- 3
72 - 82
J. WILLIAMS
- 2
69 - 82
T. Frazier
C. Borges
67 - 82
2- 3
67 - 80
E. McCree
E. Neto
64 - 80
3- 2
64 - 77
J. WILLIAMS
- 3
62 - 77
T. Frazier
Raymundo
59 - 77
2D. Thomas
59 - 75
2Raymundo
59 - 73
2- 3
59 - 71
E. McCree
D. Thomas
56 - 71
2
- Matches0
- The most effective match0
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
80%
Free throws
66%
37%
2 pointers
61%
37%
3 pointers
38%
37%
Field goals
52%
37
Rebounds
36
22
Defensive rebounds
26
15
Offensive rebounds
10
21
Assists
21
14
Turnovers
14
9
Steals
11
3
Blocks
3
17
Fouls
22
9
Max points in a row
11
14:16
Time spent in lead
23:12
12
Biggest lead
18
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Franca | 38 | 32 | 6 | 84.2% | WWLW |
| 2 | EC Pinheiros | 38 | 30 | 8 | 78.9% | LLWL |
| 3 | Minas Tênis Clube | 38 | 29 | 9 | 76.3% | LWLL |
| 4 | Brasília Basquete | 38 | 28 | 10 | 73.7% | WLWL |
| 5 | Flamengo | 38 | 28 | 10 | 73.7% | WLWL |
| 6 | Corinthians | 38 | 27 | 11 | 71.1% | LWLL |
| 7 | Paulistano | 38 | 24 | 14 | 63.2% | WLLL |
| 8 | São José dos Campos | 38 | 22 | 16 | 57.9% | LLLL |
| 9 | Mogi das Cruzes | 38 | 21 | 17 | 55.3% | LLWL |
| 10 | Bauru Basket | 38 | 21 | 17 | 55.3% | LLWL |
| 11 | Unifacisa | 38 | 20 | 18 | 52.6% | LWLL |
| 12 | Corinthians | 38 | 19 | 19 | 50.0% | LWLL |
| 13 | Caxias do Sul | 38 | 17 | 21 | 44.7% | LLWL |
| 14 | 38 | 13 | 25 | 34.2% | LWLL | |
| 15 | Rio Claro Basquete | 38 | 12 | 26 | 31.6% | WLLL |
| 16 | Botafogo | 38 | 10 | 28 | 26.3% | LLLL |
| 17 | Fortaleza Basquete Cearense | 38 | 7 | 31 | 18.4% | WLLL |
| 18 | Pato Basquete | 38 | 7 | 31 | 18.4% | LLLL |
| 19 | Basquete Osasco | 38 | 7 | 31 | 18.4% | LLWW |
| 20 | Vasco | 38 | 6 | 32 | 15.8% | LLLW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Franca | 38 | +529 | 84.2% |
| 2 | EC Pinheiros | 38 | +425 | 78.9% |
| 3 | Minas Tênis Clube | 38 | +258 | 76.3% |
| 4 | Brasília Basquete | 38 | +366 | 73.7% |
| 5 | Flamengo | 38 | +322 | 73.7% |
| 6 | Corinthians | 38 | +221 | 71.1% |
| 7 | Paulistano | 38 | +195 | 63.2% |
| 8 | São José dos Campos | 38 | +57 | 57.9% |
| 9 | Mogi das Cruzes | 38 | +199 | 55.3% |
| 10 | Bauru Basket | 38 | +43 | 55.3% |
| 11 | Unifacisa | 38 | +45 | 52.6% |
| 12 | Corinthians | 38 | -66 | 50.0% |
| 13 | Caxias do Sul | 38 | -106 | 44.7% |
| 14 | 38 | -197 | 34.2% | |
| 15 | Rio Claro Basquete | 38 | -255 | 31.6% |
| 16 | Botafogo | 38 | -390 | 26.3% |
| 17 | Fortaleza Basquete Cearense | 38 | -484 | 18.4% |
| 18 | Pato Basquete | 38 | -338 | 18.4% |
| 19 | Basquete Osasco | 38 | -447 | 18.4% |
| 20 | Vasco | 38 | -377 | 15.8% |

Minas Tênis Clube

Corinthians
Odds
| Bookmaker | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|
























