| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 107 | 20 | 29 | 24 | 34 |
| 62 | 13 | 16 | 15 | 18 |
Limeira Basketball U20 107:62 AD Santo André U20 — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Limeira Basketball U20 vs AD Santo André U20 game?
Limeira Basketball U20 won 107-62.
What was the final score of Limeira Basketball U20 vs AD Santo André U20?
Limeira Basketball U20 107 : 62 AD Santo André U20.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Limeira Basketball U20 vs AD Santo André U20?
By quarter: 20:13, 29:16, 24:15, 34:18.
Where people bet the most today
$119.6K
Betting volume2.2K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 450 bets→$53.4K907 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 458 bets→$42.7K766 bets
- Barça Basket — Río BreogánLIVE · Río Breogán to win · 40 bets→$11.3K109 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgLIVE · Zenit St. Petersburg to win · 2 bets→$4.5K191 bets
- Hereda San Pablo Burgos — Valencia BasketLIVE · Hereda San Pablo Burgos to win · 31 bets→$3.6K76 bets
- Pallacanestro Trieste — BC Roma SpqrLIVE→$2.2K80 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaLIVE→$97914 bets
- Lenovo Tenerife — Club Joventut de BadalonaLIVE · Club Joventut de Badalona to win · 2 bets→$34410 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporHandicap Galatasaray (-5.5) · 3 bets→$1096 bets
U20 Paulista, Fase de Classificação 2026
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 90.9% | WWWW | |
| 2 | São José dos Campos U20 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 90.9% | WWLW |
| 3 | EC Pinheiros U20 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 77.3% | LWWW |
| 4 | Sesi Franca Basquete U20 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 68.2% | LWWW |
| 5 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 63.6% | LWWL | |
| 6 | Mogi das Cruzes U20 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 63.6% | WWLL |
| 7 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 8 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 27.3% | LLLL | |
| 9 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 27.3% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 22 | 5 | 17 | 22.7% | LLLL | |
| 11 | 22 | 3 | 19 | 13.6% | LLWL | |
| 12 | 22 | 1 | 21 | 4.5% | LWLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 22 | +538 | 90.9% | |
| 2 | São José dos Campos U20 | 22 | +486 | 90.9% |
| 3 | EC Pinheiros U20 | 22 | +265 | 77.3% |
| 4 | Sesi Franca Basquete U20 | 22 | +220 | 68.2% |
| 5 | 22 | +159 | 63.6% | |
| 6 | Mogi das Cruzes U20 | 22 | +343 | 63.6% |
| 7 | 22 | -54 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 22 | -175 | 27.3% | |
| 9 | 22 | -302 | 27.3% | |
| 10 | 22 | -293 | 22.7% | |
| 11 | 22 | -415 | 13.6% | |
| 12 | 22 | -772 | 4.5% |
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.01 | 17.00 |



