| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 115 | ||||
| 52 | ||||
AB Araraquara U20 115:52 AD Santo André U20 — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the AB Araraquara U20 vs AD Santo André U20 game?
AB Araraquara U20 won 115-52.
What was the final score of AB Araraquara U20 vs AD Santo André U20?
AB Araraquara U20 115 : 52 AD Santo André U20.
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
U20 Paulista, Fase de Classificação 2026
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 90.9% | WWWW | |
| 2 | São José dos Campos U20 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 90.9% | WWLW |
| 3 | EC Pinheiros U20 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 77.3% | LWWW |
| 4 | Sesi Franca Basquete U20 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 68.2% | LWWW |
| 5 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 63.6% | LWWL | |
| 6 | Mogi das Cruzes U20 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 63.6% | WWLL |
| 7 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 8 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 27.3% | LLLL | |
| 9 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 27.3% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 22 | 5 | 17 | 22.7% | LLLL | |
| 11 | 22 | 3 | 19 | 13.6% | LLWL | |
| 12 | 22 | 1 | 21 | 4.5% | LWLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 22 | +538 | 90.9% | |
| 2 | São José dos Campos U20 | 22 | +486 | 90.9% |
| 3 | EC Pinheiros U20 | 22 | +265 | 77.3% |
| 4 | Sesi Franca Basquete U20 | 22 | +220 | 68.2% |
| 5 | 22 | +159 | 63.6% | |
| 6 | Mogi das Cruzes U20 | 22 | +343 | 63.6% |
| 7 | 22 | -54 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 22 | -175 | 27.3% | |
| 9 | 22 | -302 | 27.3% | |
| 10 | 22 | -293 | 22.7% | |
| 11 | 22 | -415 | 13.6% | |
| 12 | 22 | -772 | 4.5% |
AB Araraquara U20
- 5Matches
- 396Goals
- 79.2Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses
AD Santo André U20
- 5Matches
- 301Goals
- 60.2Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses



