Tikkurila Seura vs Jyvaskyla Basketball Academy Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Tikkurila Seura vs Jyvaskyla Basketball Academy?
Last 5 games — Tikkurila Seura: 0-4 (L 37:62, L 61:80, L 56:73, L 63:74); Jyvaskyla Basketball Academy: 4-1 (W 83:53, W 60:49, W 83:76, L 60:77, W 86:56).
When do Tikkurila Seura and Jyvaskyla Basketball Academy play?
14.11.2026 at 12:00 (UTC), 1. Division, Women.
Where people bet the most today
$10.8K
Betting volume159
bets- Hapoel Tel-Aviv — Barça BasketHandicap Barça Basket (+4.5) · 16 bets→$3.7K49 bets
- Fenerbahçe Beko — Cazoo Baskonia→$2.9K22 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Valencia BasketValencia Basket to win · 30 bets→$1.7K40 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Paris BasketballAnadolu Efes to win · 10 bets→$1.6K36 bets
- LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne — Bayern MünchenLDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne to win · 6 bets→$88712 bets
1. Division, Women 26/27, Group A
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW | |
| 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWW | |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWWL | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | WLL | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LWLL | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Group B
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WLWW | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWLW | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWL | |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWLW | |
| 6 | Hypo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | LWW |
| 7 | Catz Lappeenranta | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLWL |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW | |
| 10 | Kataja Basket | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | +146 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 4 | +9 | 75.0% | |
| 3 | 3 | +36 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | +41 | 75.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | -6 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | -28 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | +8 | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 4 | -92 | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | -34 | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | -80 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +111 | 80.0% | |
| 2 | 5 | +41 | 80.0% | |
| 3 | 5 | +10 | 80.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | +31 | 75.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | +16 | 60.0% | |
| 6 | Hypo | 3 | +30 | 66.7% |
| 7 | Catz Lappeenranta | 4 | +106 | 50.0% |
| 8 | 5 | +18 | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | -38 | 20.0% | |
| 10 | Kataja Basket | 5 | -253 | 0.0% |
| 11 | 4 | -72 | 0.0% |


