Catz Lappeenranta vs Feeniks Basket Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Catz Lappeenranta vs Feeniks Basket?
Last 5 games — Catz Lappeenranta: 3-2 (L 66:70, W 85:48, L 62:63, W 97:23, W 68:65); Feeniks Basket: 4-1 (W 80:67, W 96:30, L 49:60, W 73:56, W 80:54).
What is the head-to-head record between Catz Lappeenranta and Feeniks Basket?
3 previous meetings: Catz Lappeenranta 1-2 Feeniks Basket.
When do Catz Lappeenranta and Feeniks Basket play?
07.11.2026 at 10:30 (UTC), 1. Division, Women.
Where people bet the most today
$841.5K
Betting volume4.8K
bets- Los Angeles Lakers — Toronto RaptorsLIVE · Los Angeles Lakers to win · 557 bets→$840.9K4,780 bets
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — Pallacanestro TriesteVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 10 bets→$18812 bets
- Petkim Spor — Anadolu EfesPetkim Spor to win · 9 bets→$18418 bets
- Melbourne United — New Zealand BreakersMelbourne United to win · 3 bets→$1348 bets
- Pallacanestro Cantù — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 8 bets→$1208 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
1. Division, Women 26/27, Group A
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWW | |
| 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW | |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWWL | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | WLL | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LWLL | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Group B
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WLWW | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWLW | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWL | |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWLW | |
| 6 | Hypo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | LWW |
| 7 | Catz Lappeenranta | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLWL |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW | |
| 10 | Kataja Basket | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | +146 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 3 | +36 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 4 | +9 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | +41 | 75.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | -6 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | -28 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | +8 | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 4 | -92 | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | -34 | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | -80 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +111 | 80.0% | |
| 2 | 5 | +41 | 80.0% | |
| 3 | 5 | +10 | 80.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | +31 | 75.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | +16 | 60.0% | |
| 6 | Hypo | 3 | +30 | 66.7% |
| 7 | Catz Lappeenranta | 4 | +106 | 50.0% |
| 8 | 5 | +18 | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | -38 | 20.0% | |
| 10 | Kataja Basket | 5 | -253 | 0.0% |
| 11 | 4 | -72 | 0.0% |

Catz Lappeenranta
- 5Matches
- 378Goals
- 75.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Feeniks Basket
- 5Matches
- 378Goals
- 75.6Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses

