JYP Jyväskylä vs Lahti Pelicans Hockey Prediction & Stats
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of JYP Jyväskylä vs Lahti Pelicans?
Last 5 games — JYP Jyväskylä: 3-2 (W 3:2, L 4:5, W 3:2, L 1:6, W 2:1); Lahti Pelicans: 2-3 (W 3:1, L 1:3, L 1:2, L 2:3, W 6:3).
What is the head-to-head record between JYP Jyväskylä and Lahti Pelicans?
8 previous meetings: JYP Jyväskylä 3-5 Lahti Pelicans.
When do JYP Jyväskylä and Lahti Pelicans play?
14.11.2026 at 15:00 (UTC), Liiga.
Where people bet the most today
$137.6K
Betting volume1.2K
bets- Chicago Blackhawks — Montréal CanadiensLIVE · Montréal Canadiens to win · 126 bets→$94.4K562 bets
- Colorado Avalanche — Tampa Bay LightningLIVE · Colorado Avalanche to win · 54 bets→$26.2K303 bets
- Boston Bruins — San Jose SharksBoston Bruins to win · 87 bets→$6.2K132 bets
- Edmonton Oilers — Toronto Maple LeafsEdmonton Oilers to win · 15 bets→$2.6K30 bets
- New Jersey Devils — Los Angeles KingsNew Jersey Devils to win · 21 bets→$2.2K36 bets
- Columbus Blue Jackets — Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights to win · 13 bets→$1.9K23 bets
- Pittsburgh Penguins — Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators to win · 14 bets→$1.4K25 bets
- St. Louis Blues — Carolina HurricanesSt. Louis Blues to win · 10 bets→$1.1K18 bets
- Philadelphia Flyers — Anaheim DucksPhiladelphia Flyers to win · 15 bets→$90022 bets
- Ottawa Senators — New York RangersNew York Rangers to win · 7 bets→$48113 bets
Authorisation form
You need to authorize to send a message
or
No messages yet

JYP Jyväskylä
- 5Matches
- 13Goals
- 2.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses

Lahti Pelicans
- 5Matches
- 13Goals
- 2.6Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses







