| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | ||||
| 48 | ||||
Ivanić U13 52:48 Sveta Nedjelja U13 — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Ivanić U13 vs Sveta Nedjelja U13 game?
Ivanić U13 won 52-48.
What was the final score of Ivanić U13 vs Sveta Nedjelja U13?
Ivanić U13 52 : 48 Sveta Nedjelja U13.
Where people bet the most today
$2.2K
Betting volume60
bets- Real Madrid — LDLC ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneReal Madrid to win · 9 bets→$1.2K14 bets
- Brisbane Bullets — South East Melbourne PhoenixUnder 189.5 points · 11 bets→$73321 bets
- Fenerbahçe Beko — KK Partizan Mozzart BetFenerbahçe Beko to win · 7 bets→$18812 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — BC DubaiBC Dubai to win · 8 bets→$5713 bets
U13 KSZ III.Liga 25/26
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 90.9% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 81.8% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 81.8% | WWLL | |
| 4 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 81.8% | LWWW | |
| 5 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | WWLL | |
| 6 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | LWWL | |
| 7 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | WLLL | |
| 8 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | LLLW | |
| 9 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | LWWW | |
| 10 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18.2% | LWWW | |
| 11 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9.1% | LLLL | |
| 12 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9.1% | LLWL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | +359 | 90.9% | |
| 2 | 11 | +102 | 81.8% | |
| 3 | 11 | +169 | 81.8% | |
| 4 | 11 | +117 | 81.8% | |
| 5 | 11 | +6 | 54.5% | |
| 6 | 11 | -15 | 45.5% | |
| 7 | 11 | -46 | 45.5% | |
| 8 | 11 | +64 | 45.5% | |
| 9 | 11 | -126 | 36.4% | |
| 10 | 11 | -140 | 18.2% | |
| 11 | 11 | -203 | 9.1% | |
| 12 | 11 | -287 | 9.1% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +44 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 5 | +15 | 80.0% | |
| 3 | 5 | +28 | 40.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | +2 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | -1 | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | -88 | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | — |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | +46 | 75.0% | |
| 2 | 4 | +24 | 75.0% | |
| 3 | 4 | +20 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | +62 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | -2 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | -150 | 0.0% |