CHECKLIVE
16.03.2024 16:00
GOAL!0 - 0FT

UE Cornellà 0:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona — Match Report

Head to Head meetings UE Cornellà - Gimnàstic de Tarragona

  • Matches8
  • The biggest draw2-2
  • The most effective match0-3
UE Cornellà logo

UE Cornellà

Gimnàstic de Tarragona logo

Gimnàstic de Tarragona

  • 2

    Victories

  • 3

    Draws

  • 3

    Victories

Victories

Home team logo

2

3

Away team logo

Scored goals

Home team logo

5

8

Away team logo

Average per game

Home team logo

0.63

1

Away team logo

The biggest victory

Home team logo

1-0

0-3

Away team logo
UE Cornellà

UE Cornellà

Gimnàstic de Tarragona

Gimnàstic de Tarragona

UE Cornellà - Gimnàstic de Tarragona Best statistical picks

  • Goals over the last 10 matches favour Under 2.5

  • Gimnàstic de Tarragona opened the score in 7 of the last 9 matches

  • Goals over the last 10 matches favour Over 2.5

Odds

Bookmaker1X2