Phénix Basket Monéteau-Héry vs Gennevilliers Basket Club Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Phénix Basket Monéteau-Héry vs Gennevilliers Basket Club?
Last 5 games — Phénix Basket Monéteau-Héry: 3-2 (W 87:77, L 42:94, L 68:72, W 76:67, W 85:78); Gennevilliers Basket Club: 3-2 (W 92:81, L 63:79, L 74:82, W 88:56, W 78:62).
When do Phénix Basket Monéteau-Héry and Gennevilliers Basket Club play?
14.11.2026 at 19:00 (UTC), Nationale 2.
Where people bet the most today
$3.1M
Betting volume13K
bets- Cleveland Cavaliers — Oklahoma City ThunderLIVE · Oklahoma City Thunder to win · 440 bets→$1.2M3,236 bets
- Charlotte Hornets — Detroit PistonsLIVE · Detroit Pistons to win · 176 bets→$423.6K1,783 bets
- Philadelphia 76ers — Chicago BullsLIVE · Philadelphia 76ers to win · 142 bets→$393.9K2,237 bets
- Los Angeles Clippers — Toronto RaptorsToronto Raptors to win · 212 bets→$340.9K1,029 bets
- Orlando Magic — Washington WizardsLIVE · Orlando Magic to win · 184 bets→$283.5K1,987 bets
- Golden State Warriors — Phoenix SunsGolden State Warriors to win · 338 bets→$172K945 bets
- Los Angeles Lakers — Miami HeatMiami Heat to win · 460 bets→$156.1K1,063 bets
- San Antonio Spurs — Utah JazzSan Antonio Spurs to win · 244 bets→$115K721 bets
Nationale 2 - Groupe A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WLWW | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWL | |
| 3 | US Avignon/Le Pontet | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WLWW | |
| 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWWL | |
| 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WLWW | |
| 7 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWLW | |
| 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WWWL | |
| 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LWLL | |
| 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLLL | |
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LWLW | |
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | WLLL | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLLL | |
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLLW |
Nationale 2 - Groupe B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WLWW | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWWL | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WWWL | |
| 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WLWW | |
| 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWWW | |
| 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WWWL | |
| 7 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 9 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 10 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWL | |
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | WWLL | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLLL | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLLL |
Nationale 2 - Groupe C 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rueil Athletic Club | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWWW | |
| 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WLLW | |
| 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWLW | |
| 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 7 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 8 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WLWW | |
| 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LLWW | |
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLWL | |
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | WLLL | |
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLLL | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLWL | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLLL |
Nationale 2 - Groupe D 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spartiates de Cergy Pontoise | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WWWW |
| 2 | BC Souffelweyersheim | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWLL |
| 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LLWW | |
| 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLLW | |
| 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWWW | |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LWLL | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLW | |
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLL | |
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLWL | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLW | |
| 13 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | +62 | 87.5% | |
| 2 | 8 | +98 | 75.0% | |
| 3 | US Avignon/Le Pontet | 8 | +4 | 75.0% |
| 4 | 8 | +120 | 62.5% | |
| 5 | 8 | -8 | 62.5% | |
| 6 | 8 | +28 | 62.5% | |
| 7 | 8 | -7 | 62.5% | |
| 8 | 8 | -2 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | -16 | 37.5% | |
| 10 | 8 | -60 | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 8 | -17 | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 8 | -76 | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 8 | -93 | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 8 | -33 | 25.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | +92 | 87.5% | |
| 2 | 8 | -5 | 62.5% | |
| 3 | 8 | +16 | 62.5% | |
| 4 | 8 | +37 | 62.5% | |
| 5 | 8 | +34 | 62.5% | |
| 6 | 8 | +27 | 62.5% | |
| 7 | 8 | +42 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | -15 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | -18 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 8 | -41 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 8 | -36 | 37.5% | |
| 12 | 8 | +17 | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 8 | -54 | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 8 | -96 | 12.5% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rueil Athletic Club | 8 | +83 | 100.0% |
| 2 | 8 | +44 | 87.5% | |
| 3 | 8 | +28 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 8 | +4 | 62.5% | |
| 5 | 8 | +15 | 62.5% | |
| 6 | 8 | +20 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | +13 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | -29 | 37.5% | |
| 9 | 7 | +78 | 57.1% | |
| 10 | 7 | -14 | 42.9% | |
| 11 | 8 | -64 | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 8 | -41 | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 8 | -70 | 12.5% | |
| 14 | 8 | -67 | 12.5% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spartiates de Cergy Pontoise | 8 | +114 | 87.5% |
| 2 | BC Souffelweyersheim | 8 | +89 | 62.5% |
| 3 | 7 | +41 | 85.7% | |
| 4 | 8 | -17 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 7 | +118 | 71.4% | |
| 6 | 7 | +47 | 71.4% | |
| 7 | 7 | +22 | 57.1% | |
| 8 | 8 | -35 | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | -55 | 42.9% | |
| 10 | 7 | -31 | 42.9% | |
| 11 | 7 | -22 | 42.9% | |
| 12 | 7 | -135 | 14.3% | |
| 13 | 8 | -136 | 0.0% |



