Gennevilliers Basket Club vs ES Prisse Macon Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Gennevilliers Basket Club vs ES Prisse Macon?
Last 5 games — Gennevilliers Basket Club: 3-2 (W 92:81, L 63:79, L 74:82, W 88:56, W 78:62); ES Prisse Macon: 3-2 (L 72:80, W 71:64, W 82:74, L 70:83, W 85:74).
What is the head-to-head record between Gennevilliers Basket Club and ES Prisse Macon?
3 previous meetings: Gennevilliers Basket Club 1-2 ES Prisse Macon.
When do Gennevilliers Basket Club and ES Prisse Macon play?
30.01.2027 at 19:00 (UTC), Nationale 2.
Where people bet the most today
$10.5K
Betting volume383
bets- Melbourne United — Illawarra HawksLIVE · Over 199.5 points · 14 bets→$5K154 bets
- GeVi Napoli Basket — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 16 bets→$2.1K25 bets
- Yokohama B Corsairs — Levanga HokkaidoLIVE · Levanga Hokkaido to win · 2 bets→$1.1K52 bets
- Ibaraki Robots — Osaka EvessaLIVE · Ibaraki Robots to win · 20 bets→$1K72 bets
- Kyoto Hannaryz — Saga BalloonersLIVE · Kyoto Hannaryz to win · 8 bets→$75022 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — GalatasarayBeşiktaş Icrypex to win · 12 bets→$16617 bets
- Real Madrid — RETABet Bilbao BasketRETABet Bilbao Basket to win · 2 bets→$925 bets
- Toyama Grouses — Seahorses MikawaLIVE · Seahorses Mikawa to win · 4 bets→$8511 bets
- Pallacanestro Trieste — Pallacanestro CantùPallacanestro Trieste to win · 5 bets→$458 bets
- Valencia Basket — UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia to win · 4 bets→$398 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Nationale 2 - Groupe A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWLW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW | |
| 5 | US Avignon/Le Pontet | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWW | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLL | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLWL | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
Nationale 2 - Groupe B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWW | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWL | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWW | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLL | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
Nationale 2 - Groupe C 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rueil Athletic Club | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWL | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWW | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW | |
| 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLLW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLWL | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Nationale 2 - Groupe D 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BC Souffelweyersheim | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW |
| 2 | Spartiates de Cergy Pontoise | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WLWW |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLLW | |
| 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWW | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWW | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWL | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWLW | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +41 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 6 | +93 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 6 | -11 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | -3 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | US Avignon/Le Pontet | 6 | -4 | 66.7% |
| 6 | 6 | +65 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | +20 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | +4 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -5 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -3 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -77 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | -49 | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | -19 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -52 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +51 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 6 | +43 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 6 | +2 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | +11 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | +22 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | -22 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | -2 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | +31 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -6 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -13 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | +25 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | -19 | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | -36 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 6 | -87 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rueil Athletic Club | 6 | +63 | 100.0% |
| 2 | 6 | +31 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 6 | +22 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | +31 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | +10 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | +10 | 66.7% | |
| 7 | 6 | +50 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -7 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | +8 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -4 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -42 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | -48 | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 6 | -56 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -68 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BC Souffelweyersheim | 6 | +110 | 83.3% |
| 2 | Spartiates de Cergy Pontoise | 6 | +93 | 83.3% |
| 3 | 6 | +45 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 5 | +31 | 80.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | +6 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | -22 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | +56 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | -20 | 60.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -29 | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 5 | -13 | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | -17 | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | -115 | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | -125 | 0.0% |



