Js Kairouanaise vs ES Rades Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Js Kairouanaise vs ES Rades?
Last 5 games — Js Kairouanaise: 5-0 (W 85:42, W 68:40, W 71:62, W 87:72, W 90:60); ES Rades: 1-4 (L 69:74, L 67:96, L 69:74, L 56:87, W 66:58).
What is the head-to-head record between Js Kairouanaise and ES Rades?
8 previous meetings: Js Kairouanaise 6-2 ES Rades.
When do Js Kairouanaise and ES Rades play?
14.11.2026 at 17:00 (UTC), National A League.
Where people bet the most today
$285.9K
Betting volume2.9K
bets- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 604 bets→$183.9K1,430 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 512 bets→$82.7K1,249 bets
- Leyma Basquet Coruña — MoraBanc AndorraLIVE · MoraBanc Andorra to win · 5 bets→$8.9K114 bets
- Basket Zaragoza — Unicaja MálagaLIVE · Unicaja Málaga to win · 21 bets→$6.2K49 bets
- Bertram Yachts Derthona Tortona — Nutribullet Treviso BasketLIVE · Bertram Yachts Derthona Tortona to win · 4 bets→$1.2K21 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoLIVE · EA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 8 bets→$1.1K21 bets
- MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg — EWE Baskets OldenburgLIVE · MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg to win · 6 bets→$88820 bets
- s.Oliver Würzburg — Bayern MünchenLIVE · Bayern München to win · 10 bets→$51219 bets
- Real Madrid — UCAM MurciaReal Madrid to win · 9 bets→$42012 bets
- Givova Scafati — GeVi Napoli BasketLIVE→$1609 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Pro A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Africain | 11 | 10 | 1 | 90.9% | WWWW |
| 2 | Js Kairouanaise | 11 | 10 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | US Monastirienne | 11 | 9 | 2 | 81.8% | WWWL |
| 4 | Etoile Sportive Sahel | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | WWWW |
| 5 | Dalia Sportive de Grombalia | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | LWWL |
| 6 | CS Sfaxien | 11 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | LWWL |
| 7 | ES Goulette | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | WLWW |
| 8 | JS Manazeh | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% | LLLW |
| 9 | Stade Nabeulien | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | LLLL |
| 10 | ES Rades | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | LLLL |
| 11 | US Ansar | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9.1% | LLLL |
| 12 | Club Sportif Hammam Sousse | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Africain | 11 | +230 | 90.9% |
| 2 | Js Kairouanaise | 11 | +180 | 100.0% |
| 3 | US Monastirienne | 11 | +218 | 81.8% |
| 4 | Etoile Sportive Sahel | 11 | +50 | 72.7% |
| 5 | Dalia Sportive de Grombalia | 11 | +23 | 54.5% |
| 6 | CS Sfaxien | 11 | -33 | 50.0% |
| 7 | ES Goulette | 9 | -33 | 55.6% |
| 8 | JS Manazeh | 11 | -78 | 27.3% |
| 9 | Stade Nabeulien | 9 | -73 | 22.2% |
| 10 | ES Rades | 9 | -95 | 22.2% |
| 11 | US Ansar | 11 | -180 | 9.1% |
| 12 | Club Sportif Hammam Sousse | 11 | -196 | 9.1% |

Js Kairouanaise
- 5Matches
- 401Goals
- 80.2Goal per game
- 5Wins
- 0Draws
- 0Losses

ES Rades
- 5Matches
- 327Goals
- 65.4Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses









