CSM Oradea vs CS Dinamo București Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of CSM Oradea vs CS Dinamo București?
Last 5 games — CSM Oradea: 3-2 (L 79:89, L 79:96, W 99:83, W 92:73, W 92:84); CS Dinamo București: 2-3 (L 93:95, W 73:67, L 76:78, L 80:84, W 87:73).
What is the head-to-head record between CSM Oradea and CS Dinamo București?
8 previous meetings: CSM Oradea 6-2 CS Dinamo București.
When do CSM Oradea and CS Dinamo București play?
23.01.2027 at 15:00 (UTC), Liga Nationala.
Where people bet the most today
$1.8M
Betting volume8.5K
bets- Oklahoma City Thunder — Washington WizardsLIVE · Washington Wizards to win · 134 bets→$603.6K2,224 bets
- Cleveland Cavaliers — New York KnicksLIVE · Cleveland Cavaliers to win · 282 bets→$512.3K2,178 bets
- Golden State Warriors — Orlando MagicLIVE · Golden State Warriors to win · 80 bets→$480.1K2,059 bets
- Phoenix Suns — Houston RocketsHouston Rockets to win · 323 bets→$163.2K1,106 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 304 bets→$20.1K409 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 285 bets→$11.9K339 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 122 bets→$3.9K135 bets
- Sydney Kings — South East Melbourne PhoenixSydney Kings to win · 6 bets→$65214 bets
- Perth Wildcats — Cairns TaipansPerth Wildcats to win · 3 bets→$3156 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaTofaş Bursa to win · 4 bets→$897 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Liga Nationala 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW | |
| 2 | CSO Voluntari | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | CSM Târgu Mureș | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | LWWW |
| 4 | CSM Oradea | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL |
| 5 | FC Argeș Basketball | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL |
| 6 | CSA Steaua București | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 7 | CS Dinamo București | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WLWW |
| 8 | BC CSU Sibiu | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLW |
| 9 | SCM Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWLW |
| 10 | SCM OHMA Mozzart Bet Timișoara | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WWLL |
| 11 | CSM Galați | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW |
| 12 | CS Rapid București | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWW |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW | |
| 14 | CSM Baschet Petrolul Ploiești | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | WLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +57 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | CSO Voluntari | 5 | +50 | 100.0% |
| 3 | CSM Târgu Mureș | 5 | +40 | 80.0% |
| 4 | CSM Oradea | 5 | +21 | 60.0% |
| 5 | FC Argeș Basketball | 6 | -8 | 33.3% |
| 6 | CSA Steaua București | 6 | -14 | 33.3% |
| 7 | CS Dinamo București | 4 | +37 | 75.0% |
| 8 | BC CSU Sibiu | 5 | -13 | 40.0% |
| 9 | SCM Universitatea Craiova | 4 | +15 | 75.0% |
| 10 | SCM OHMA Mozzart Bet Timișoara | 5 | -11 | 40.0% |
| 11 | CSM Galați | 6 | -65 | 16.7% |
| 12 | CS Rapid București | 5 | -6 | 40.0% |
| 13 | 5 | -21 | 20.0% | |
| 14 | CSM Baschet Petrolul Ploiești | 5 | -82 | 20.0% |

CSM Oradea
- 5Matches
- 441Goals
- 88.2Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses

CS Dinamo București
- 5Matches
- 409Goals
- 81.8Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses













