| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 112 | 37 | 21 | 33 | 21 |
| 54 | 7 | 18 | 12 | 17 |
Betsafe/Liepāja 112:54 KK Viimsi — Match Result
Who won the Betsafe/Liepāja vs KK Viimsi game?
Betsafe/Liepāja won 112-54.
What was the final score of Betsafe/Liepāja vs KK Viimsi?
Betsafe/Liepāja 112 : 54 KK Viimsi.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Betsafe/Liepāja vs KK Viimsi?
By quarter: 37:7, 21:18, 33:12, 21:17.
- 2
112 - 54
E. Egle
- 1
110 - 54
R. Macoha
- 2
109 - 54
R. Macoha
J. Eilers
107 - 54
2- 1
107 - 52
I. Van Tamm
- 2
106 - 52
I. Van Tamm
J. Eilers
104 - 52
2O. Pere
104 - 50
1O. Pere
104 - 49
1- 2
104 - 48
R. Macoha
- 2
102 - 48
R. Macoha
J. Eilers
100 - 48
2E. Urvik
100 - 46
2K. Jurtsenko
100 - 44
3- 2
100 - 41
H. Bajars
- 3
98 - 41
I. Van Tamm
K. Jurtsenko
95 - 41
1K. Jurtsenko
95 - 40
1K. Valb
95 - 39
2- 2
95 - 37
F. Neilands
- 1
93 - 37
A. Toomer
- 1
92 - 37
A. Toomer
Where people bet the most today
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — Pallacanestro TriesteVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 13 bets→$97716 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — Cayirova BelediyesiBeşiktaş Icrypex to win · 3 bets→$6365 bets
- Petkim Spor — Anadolu EfesPetkim Spor to win · 10 bets→$19020 bets
- Pallacanestro Cantù — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 10 bets→$17410 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
78%
Free throws
63%
65%
2 pointers
45%
41%
3 pointers
15%
56%
Field goals
34%
47
Rebounds
21
30
Defensive rebounds
14
17
Offensive rebounds
7
25
Assists
8
11
Turnovers
16
11
Steals
3
4
Blocks
2
17
Fouls
23
20
Max points in a row
7
36:42
Time spent in lead
0:00
59
Biggest lead
0
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | BK VEF Rīga | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WWWL |
| 3 | Valmiera Glass VIA | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWLL |
| 4 | BK Ventspils | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WLWW |
| 5 | BasketballClub Tartu | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LWWW |
| 6 | TalTech Basketball | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 7 | BC Kalev | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWL |
| 8 | Pärnu Sadam | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 10 | BK Ogre | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLW |
| 11 | Keila Korvpallikool | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WLWL |
| 12 | Betsafe/Liepāja | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLLW |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11.1% | WLLL | |
| 14 | BK Latvijas Universitāte | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11.1% | LLLL |
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +129 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | BK VEF Rīga | 8 | +147 | 87.5% |
| 3 | Valmiera Glass VIA | 8 | +110 | 75.0% |
| 4 | BK Ventspils | 8 | +47 | 75.0% |
| 5 | BasketballClub Tartu | 7 | +58 | 71.4% |
| 6 | TalTech Basketball | 9 | +25 | 66.7% |
| 7 | BC Kalev | 7 | +20 | 57.1% |
| 8 | Pärnu Sadam | 6 | -4 | 50.0% |
| 9 | 6 | -25 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | BK Ogre | 7 | +4 | 42.9% |
| 11 | Keila Korvpallikool | 8 | -94 | 37.5% |
| 12 | Betsafe/Liepāja | 7 | +11 | 28.6% |
| 13 | 9 | -133 | 11.1% | |
| 14 | BK Latvijas Universitāte | 9 | -135 | 11.1% |
| 15 | 8 | -160 | 0.0% |

Betsafe/Liepāja
- 5Matches
- 407Goals
- 81.4Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses
KK Viimsi
- 5Matches
- 343Goals
- 68.6Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.17 | 4.50 |











