CHECKLIVE
#TeamPDIFF%
1Gigantes de CarolinaGigantes de Carolina12+7283.3%
2Atenienses De ManatíAtenienses De Manatí10+5580.0%
3Pollitas de IsabelaPollitas de Isabela12+8575.0%
4Criollos de CaguasCriollos de Caguas12+6466.7%
5Cangrejeras De SanturceCangrejeras De Santurce13+9061.5%
6Leonas de PonceLeonas de Ponce11-6036.4%
7Explosivas De MocaExplosivas De Moca12-1533.3%
8Monarcas Leon BCMonarcas Leon BC12-8433.3%
9Cariduras de FajardoCariduras de Fajardo13-11423.1%
10Ganaderas de HatilloGanaderas de Hatillo13-9315.4%
1100—