CHECKLIVE
14.03.2026 19:00
GOAL!0 - 1FT

Al-Fateh 0:1 Al-Hilal Saudi — Match Report

Head to Head meetings Al-Fateh - Al-Hilal Saudi

  • Matches17
  • The biggest draw3-3
  • The most effective match0-9
Al-Fateh logo

Al-Fateh

Al-Hilal Saudi logo

Al-Hilal Saudi

  • 3

    Victories

  • 1

    Draws

  • 13

    Victories

Victories

Home team logo

3

13

Away team logo

Scored goals

Home team logo

20

48

Away team logo

Average per game

Home team logo

1.18

2.82

Away team logo

The biggest victory

Home team logo

2-0

0-9

Away team logo
Al-Fateh

Al-Fateh

Al-Hilal Saudi

Al-Hilal Saudi

Al-Fateh - Al-Hilal Saudi Best statistical picks

  • 12 hasn't lost in 39 of the last matches

  • Al-Hilal Saudi opened the score in 5 of the last 6 matches

  • Corners over the last 10 matches favour Under 10.5

Odds

Bookmaker1X2