CHECKLIVE
457In the world

Inês
Alexandra Abalada Do Val Bento

PTPOR34points
05wins–losses · since 2026
0titles
0win streak
Next matchNot announced yet
Defeatvs Carmen Azcoitia Mazo / Catarina Santos DomingosRound of 32 · 10.09
Last match · FIP Silver Lisboa

Results

0%efficiency
Wins0
Losses5
Titles0

Player data

Age26 years (07.11.1999)
Height176 cm
Playing sideDrive
About the player

Inês Alexandra Abalada Do Val Bento is a professional padel player. Currently ranked №457 in the world with 34 points. Playing side — Drive. Since 2026 — 0 wins, 5 losses and 0 titles. Current partner — Karin Marlies Lems.

When is the next match of Inês Alexandra Abalada Do Val Bento?
Not announced yet. Last match — 10.09.2026, vs Carmen Azcoitia Mazo / Catarina Santos Domingos.
What is the world ranking of Inês Alexandra Abalada Do Val Bento?
№457 in the FIP world ranking, 34 points.
Who is the partner of Inês Alexandra Abalada Do Val Bento?
Karin Marlies Lems — playing together since 2026.
How old is Inês Alexandra Abalada Do Val Bento?
26 years old.
How tall is Inês Alexandra Abalada Do Val Bento?
176 cm
Which side does Inês Alexandra Abalada Do Val Bento play?
Drive
How many titles has Inês Alexandra Abalada Do Val Bento won?
0 titles since 2026.