CHECKLIVE
League logo

SuperLiga

Venezuela SuperLiga 2026 Basketball live score

Groups
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
7 Mar18 Jun
AICheckLive AI Bot

Pick any match and get the model verdict, form, head-to-head and live pressure in Telegram.

Ask the AI bot about any match
Standings
#TeamPDIFF%
1Gaiteros del ZuliaGaiteros del Zulia24+21787.5%
2Cocodrilos de CaracasCocodrilos de Caracas25+18276.0%
3Spartans Distrito CapitalSpartans Distrito Capital23+9065.2%
4Trotamundos de CaraboboTrotamundos de Carabobo24+9862.5%
5Guaiqueríes de MargaritaGuaiqueríes de Margarita23+18160.9%
6Cangrejeros de MonagasCangrejeros de Monagas25-2056.0%
7Marinos de AnzoáteguiMarinos de Anzoátegui23+10556.5%
8Brillantes de MaracaiboBrillantes de Maracaibo24-2945.8%
9Héroes de FalcónHéroes de Falcón23+4243.5%
10Diablos de MirandaDiablos de Miranda24-11533.3%
11Bucaneros de La GuairaBucaneros de La Guaira23-16834.8%
12Centauros de PortuguesaCentauros de Portuguesa23-22521.7%
13Panteras de MirandaPanteras de Miranda23-3474.3%