CHECKLIVE
League logo

Prva RL Sever

Serbia Prva RL Sever Basketball live score

Round 1
Round 26
3 Oct28 Dec
AICheckLive AI Bot

Pick any match and get the model verdict, form, head-to-head and live pressure in Telegram.

Ask the AI bot about any match
Standings
#TeamPDIFF%
1KK ApatinKK Apatin13+254100.0%
2KK Petrovgrad ZrenjaninKK Petrovgrad Zrenjanin11+9581.8%
3KK Hajduk KulaKK Hajduk Kula13-661.5%
4KK StarKK Star12+5766.7%
5KK Topola Bačka TopolaKK Topola Bačka Topola11-663.6%
6OKK VrbasOKK Vrbas13+1253.8%
7KK Akademik SrbobranKK Akademik Srbobran13+5346.2%
8KK Železničar InđijaKK Železničar Inđija13-4638.5%
9KK Dunav 2014 ApatinKK Dunav 2014 Apatin9+2355.6%
10KK Stara PazovaKK Stara Pazova13-6630.8%
11KK Jadran GolubinciKK Jadran Golubinci11-9636.4%
12KK FutogKK Futog12-7633.3%
13KK Srem Sremska MitrovicaKK Srem Sremska Mitrovica13-6223.1%
14KK DinamoKK Dinamo13-13615.4%