CHECKLIVE
League logo

LBF, Women

Brazil LBF, Women 2026 Basketball live score

Groups
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
8 Mar2 Aug
AICheckLive AI Bot

Pick any match and get the model verdict, form, head-to-head and live pressure in Telegram.

Ask the AI bot about any match
Standings
#TeamPDIFF%
1Sampaio Corrêa BasqueteSampaio Corrêa Basquete18+49394.4%
2Vera Cruz CampinasVera Cruz Campinas18+27583.3%
3AB AraraquaraAB Araraquara18+13472.2%
4Cerrado BasqueteCerrado Basquete18+30672.2%
5Santo André/APABASanto André/APABA18+9255.6%
6Sao Jose Dos CamposSao Jose Dos Campos18+344.4%
7LSB RJ / Sodie DocesLSB RJ / Sodie Doces18-12738.9%
8Adrm MaringaAdrm Maringa18-22616.7%
9Sport Club do RecifeSport Club do Recife18-31516.7%
10Salvador BasketballSalvador Basketball18-6355.6%