31.10.2026 15:30
GOAL!89 - 68FT
| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 28 | 22 | 21 | 18 |
| 68 | 18 | 15 | 18 | 17 |
Who won the Endeavour Ipswich Bobcats vs Worcester Wolves game?
Endeavour Ipswich Bobcats won 89-68.
What was the final score of Endeavour Ipswich Bobcats vs Worcester Wolves?
Endeavour Ipswich Bobcats 89 : 68 Worcester Wolves.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Endeavour Ipswich Bobcats vs Worcester Wolves?
By quarter: 28:18, 22:15, 21:18, 18:17.
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WWLW | |
| 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WDLW | |
| 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WWWW | |
| 5 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LDLW | |
| 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LWLL | |
| 7 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWW | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWWL | |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLL | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | +90 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 8 | +100 | 87.5% | |
| 3 | 7 | +44 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 8 | +82 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | -12 | 42.9% | |
| 6 | 8 | -18 | 37.5% | |
| 7 | 8 | -56 | 37.5% | |
| 8 | 5 | +55 | 60.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | +22 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | -20 | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 6 | -40 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 7 | -247 | 0.0% |