CHECKLIVE
Matteo Huarte logo
Matteo Huarte
14.03.2026 01:30
GOAL!1 - 2FT
Wieland L. logo
Wieland L.
Game1st set2nd set3rd set
635
367
32 m 18 s38 m 58 s1 h 5 m 49 s

Matteo Huarte 1:2 Wieland L. — Match Result

Questions & Answers

Who won the Matteo Huarte vs Wieland L. match?

Wieland L. won 2-1 in sets.

What was the set score of Matteo Huarte vs Wieland L.?

Matteo Huarte 6:3, 3:6, 5:7 Wieland L.

Who served more aces in Matteo Huarte vs Wieland L.?

Wieland L. served more aces — 4.

Ask the AI bot about this match
  • 5
    7
    015
    1515
    3015
    3030
    4030
  • 1
    0
    150
    1515
    3015
    3030
    4030
    4040
    A40
  • 2
    0
    015
    030
    1530
    3030
    3040
    4040
    40A
  • 2
    1
    150
    1515
    1530
    3030
    3040
  • 2
    2
    150
    300
    3015
    3030
    4030
    4040
    40A

Statistics

  • 0

    Aces

    4

  • 4

    Break points converted

    5

  • 28%

    Break points saved

    60%

  • 2

    Double faults

    2

  • 73%

    First serve

    67%

  • 61%

    First serve points

    73%

  • 26%

    First serve return points

    39%

  • 3

    Max games in a row

    4

  • 6

    Max points in a row

    8

  • 33

    Receiver points won

    37

  • 14

    Return games played

    15

  • 92%

    Second serve

    93%

  • 54%

    Second serve points

    41%

  • 58%

    Second serve return points

    45%

  • 15

    Service games played

    14

  • 10

    Service games won

    10

  • 53

    Service points won

    56

  • 0

    Tiebreaks

    0