CHECKLIVE
Emma Tran logo
Emma Tran
08.02.2026 01:15
GOAL!1 - 2FT
Weir L. logo
Weir L.
GameSet 1Set 2Set 3
745
667

Emma Tran 1:2 Weir L. — Match Result

Questions & Answers

Who won the Emma Tran vs Weir L. match?

Weir L. won 2-1 in sets.

What was the set score of Emma Tran vs Weir L.?

Emma Tran 7:6, 4:6, 5:7 Weir L.

Who served more aces in Emma Tran vs Weir L.?

Weir L. served more aces — 1.

  • 5
    7
    030
    1530
    3030
    3040
    4040
    40A
    Break
  • 0
    1
    015
    1515
    3015
    4015
  • 1
    1
    015
    030
    040
    1540
  • 1
    2
    150
    300
  • 4
    6
    1515
    3015
    4015
    Break
  • 1
    0
    015
    1515
    1530
    3030
    3040
  • 1
    1
    150
    300
    3015
    3030
    3040
  • 1
    2
    150
    300
    400
    4015
    4030
  • 2
    2
    150
    300
    3015
    4015
    4030
  • 3
    2
    015
    030
    040
  • 3
    3
    150
    300
    3015
    3030
    3040
    4040
    A40
  • 4
    3
    150
    300
    3015
    4015
    4030
    4040
    40A
  • 4
    4
    015
    1515
    1530
    3030
    4030
    4040
    40A
    4040
    A40
    4040
    40A
  • 4
    5
    150
    1515
    1530
    3030
    4030
    4040
    40A
  • 4
    6
    015
  • 7
    6
    015
    1515
    3015
    4015
    4030
    4040
    40A
    4040
    A40
  • 1
    0
    015
    030
    040
    1540
  • 1
    1
    015
    030
    040
  • 1
    2
    015
    030
    1530
    3030
    4030
    4040
    A40
    4040
    A40
    4040
    40A
  • 1
    3
    150
    1515
    3015
    3030
    3040
    4040
    40A
    4040
    40A
    4040
    A40
  • 2
    3
    015
    1515
    1530
    1540
  • 2
    4
    015
    030
    1530
    3030
    4030
    4040
    A40
  • 3
    4
    015
    1515
    3015
    4015
    4030
  • 4
    4
    150
    1515
    3015
    3030
    4030
    4040
    A40
  • 5
    4
    015
    030
    1530
    1540
    3040
  • 5
    5
    150
    1515
    1530
    1540
  • 5
    6
    015
    030
    1530
    1515
    3015
    4015
  • 6
    6
    01
    11
    12
    22
    32
    33
    43
    53
    54
    64
    150
    75

Statistics

  • 0

    Aces

    1

  • 7

    Break points converted

    8

  • 38%

    Break points saved

    50%

  • 7

    Double faults

    2

  • 63%

    First serve

    75%

  • 55%

    First serve points

    52%

  • 47%

    First serve return points

    45%

  • 3

    Max games in a row

    4

  • 5

    Max points in a row

    7

  • 55

    Receiver points won

    58

  • 16

    Return games played

    16

  • 83%

    Second serve

    93%

  • 37%

    Second serve points

    52%

  • 48%

    Second serve return points

    63%

  • 16

    Service games played

    16

  • 8

    Service games won

    10

  • 54

    Service points won

    61

  • 0

    Tiebreaks

    0