| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | 17 | 23 | 23 | 20 |
| 54 | 13 | 19 | 10 | 12 |
Nuova Fox Pallacanestro 83:54 Virtus Ariccia — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Nuova Fox Pallacanestro vs Virtus Ariccia game?
Nuova Fox Pallacanestro won 83-54.
What was the final score of Nuova Fox Pallacanestro vs Virtus Ariccia?
Nuova Fox Pallacanestro 83 : 54 Virtus Ariccia.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Nuova Fox Pallacanestro vs Virtus Ariccia?
By quarter: 17:13, 23:19, 23:10, 20:12.
Where people bet the most today
$22.8K
Betting volume337
bets- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Real MadridReal Madrid to win · 42 bets→$8.6K67 bets
- KK Partizan Mozzart Bet — Panathinaikos BCKK Partizan Mozzart Bet to win · 40 bets→$3.9K61 bets
- LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne — KK Crvena zvezda MeridianbetKK Crvena zvezda Meridianbet to win · 27 bets→$3.3K52 bets
- Fenerbahçe Beko — Kauno ŽalgirisFenerbahçe Beko to win · 36 bets→$2.8K66 bets
- Cazoo Baskonia — BC Dubai→$2.2K22 bets
- Valencia Basket — Olympiacos BCValencia Basket to win · 25 bets→$1.5K44 bets
- Barça Basket — Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv to win · 17 bets→$54225 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Divisione Regionale 2 - Lazio, Girone A 25/26
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 88.9% | WWLL | |
| 2 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 72.2% | WLWL | |
| 3 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 61.1% | WWLL | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 61.1% | WLLL | |
| 5 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% | LLLL | |
| 6 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 38.9% | LLWL | |
| 7 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 38.9% | WLLL | |
| 8 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 33.3% | WWLL | |
| 9 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 27.8% | LWWW | |
| 10 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 22.2% | LLLL |
Divisione Regionale 2 - Lazio, Girone B 25/26
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 94.4% | WWWW | |
| 2 | Fonte Roma Basket | 18 | 14 | 4 | 77.8% | WWLL |
| 3 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 72.2% | WLWL | |
| 4 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% | WWLL | |
| 5 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 6 | Olimpia Roma | 18 | 7 | 11 | 38.9% | LLLL |
| 7 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 33.3% | LWLL | |
| 8 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 38.9% | LWLL | |
| 9 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 22.2% | WLWW | |
| 10 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 16.7% | LLWW |
Divisione Regionale 2 - Lazio, Girone C 25/26
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 77.8% | WLWW | |
| 2 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 72.2% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% | LWLL | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 61.1% | WWLL | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 61.1% | WLWL | |
| 6 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% | LLWL | |
| 7 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 44.4% | WWLL | |
| 8 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 27.8% | LLLL | |
| 9 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 10 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 16.7% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | +287 | 88.9% | |
| 2 | 18 | +187 | 72.2% | |
| 3 | 18 | +112 | 61.1% | |
| 4 | 18 | -36 | 61.1% | |
| 5 | 18 | +113 | 55.6% | |
| 6 | 18 | -34 | 38.9% | |
| 7 | 18 | -66 | 38.9% | |
| 8 | 18 | -158 | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 18 | -158 | 27.8% | |
| 10 | 18 | -247 | 22.2% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | +378 | 94.4% | |
| 2 | Fonte Roma Basket | 18 | +172 | 77.8% |
| 3 | 18 | +87 | 72.2% | |
| 4 | 18 | +68 | 55.6% | |
| 5 | 18 | +17 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | Olimpia Roma | 18 | -60 | 38.9% |
| 7 | 18 | -69 | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 18 | -46 | 38.9% | |
| 9 | 18 | -244 | 22.2% | |
| 10 | 18 | -303 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | +142 | 77.8% | |
| 2 | 18 | +119 | 72.2% | |
| 3 | 18 | +165 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 18 | +82 | 61.1% | |
| 5 | 18 | +26 | 61.1% | |
| 6 | 18 | +55 | 55.6% | |
| 7 | 18 | +7 | 44.4% | |
| 8 | 18 | -106 | 27.8% | |
| 9 | 18 | -267 | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 18 | -223 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 24 | +302 | 79.2% | |
| 2 | 24 | +55 | 62.5% | |
| 3 | 24 | +154 | 58.3% | |
| 4 | 24 | -19 | 54.2% | |
| 5 | 24 | +134 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 24 | -206 | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 24 | -420 | 12.5% |

