CHECKLIVE
Vincent Ruggeri S. logo
Vincent Ruggeri S.
21.03.2026 08:00
GOAL!0 - 2FT
Pecci A. logo
Pecci A.
GameSet 1Set 2
44
66

Vincent Ruggeri S. 0:2 Pecci A. — Match Result

Questions & Answers

Who won the Vincent Ruggeri S. vs Pecci A. match?

Pecci A. won 2-0 in sets.

What was the set score of Vincent Ruggeri S. vs Pecci A.?

Vincent Ruggeri S. 4:6, 4:6 Pecci A.

Who served more aces in Vincent Ruggeri S. vs Pecci A.?

Vincent Ruggeri S. served more aces — 4.

  • 4
    6
    015
    030
    040
    1540
    3040
    4040
    40A
    4040
    A40
  • 4
    6
    015
    1515
    1530
    3030
    4030
    4040
    A40
    4040
    40A
  • 0
    1
    015
    030
    040
  • 0
    2
    150
    300
    400
  • 1
    2
    150
    300
    400
    4015
    4030
    4040
    A40
    4040
    40A
    4040
    40A
  • 1
    3
    150
    300
    400
    4015
  • 2
    3
    015
    1515
    1530
    1540
    3040
  • 2
    4
    150
    300
    400
    4015
  • 3
    4
    015
    1515
    1530
    3030
    4030
    4040
    40A
  • 3
    5
    015
    1515
    3015
    4015
  • 4
    5
    015
    030
    040

Statistics

  • 4

    Aces

    3

  • 1

    Break points converted

    3

  • 2

    Double faults

    3

  • 29%

    First serve return points

    23%

  • 2

    Max games in a row

    3

  • 8

    Max points in a row

    7

  • 24

    Receiver points won

    27

  • 46%

    Second serve return points

    54%

  • 7

    Service games won

    9

  • 42

    Service points won

    41

Before the match · Pre-match form

Previous meetings before this match started

Last matches: Vincent Ruggeri S.

Matches shown: 5
Wins4Losses1

Last matches: Pecci A.

Matches shown: 5
Wins4Losses1