SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč vs VHK ROBE Vsetín Hockey Prediction & Stats
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč vs VHK ROBE Vsetín?
Last 5 games — SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč: 4-1 (L 1:2, W 3:2, W 3:2, W 4:3, W 4:1); VHK ROBE Vsetín: 3-2 (W 5:2, L 5:6, W 4:3, L 3:4, W 5:2).
What is the head-to-head record between SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč and VHK ROBE Vsetín?
8 previous meetings: SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2-6 VHK ROBE Vsetín.
When do SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč and VHK ROBE Vsetín play?
24.10.2026 at 13:00 (UTC), Chance Liga.
Where people bet the most today
$6.7K
Betting volume167
bets- Buffalo Sabres — Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers to win · 49 bets→$4.4K70 bets
- Ottawa Senators — Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers to win · 35 bets→$2K77 bets
- Ak Bars Kazan — Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodAk Bars Kazan to win · 3 bets→$1735 bets
- Metallurg Magnitogorsk — Salavat Yulaev UfaMetallurg Magnitogorsk to win · 9 bets→$10310 bets

SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
