TuS Lichterfelde vs BBC Osnabrück Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of TuS Lichterfelde vs BBC Osnabrück?
Last 5 games — TuS Lichterfelde: 2-3 (L 71:83, W 76:71, L 61:77, W 20:0, L 53:82); BBC Osnabrück: 4-1 (W 91:44, W 111:30, W 76:62, L 55:68, W 78:64).
When do TuS Lichterfelde and BBC Osnabrück play?
21.11.2026 at 14:00 (UTC), 2. DBBL.
Where people bet the most today
$89.9K
Betting volume1.8K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 427 bets→$41.5K800 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 420 bets→$36.5K649 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 143 bets→$4K179 bets
- Saga Ballooners — Chiba Jets FunabashiLIVE · Chiba Jets Funabashi to win · 21 bets→$3.9K41 bets
- Bahçeşehir Koleji — Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi BasketLIVE→$1.2K27 bets
- Alvark Tokyo — San-en NeoPhoenixLIVE · San-en NeoPhoenix to win · 21 bets→$1.2K39 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaAnadolu Efes to win · 6 bets→$66111 bets
- Barça Basket — Río BreogánBarça Basket to win · 5 bets→$1949 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporHandicap Galatasaray (-5.5) · 3 bets→$1096 bets
2. DBBL, North Group 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWW | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWLW | |
| 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | LWWW | |
| 9 | Chemcats Chemnitz | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
2. DBBL, South Group 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AXSE BasCats USC Heidelberg | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWL | |
| 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 6 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWL |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLL | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +52 | 66.7% | |
| 2 | 5 | +50 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | +7 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | +55 | 80.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | +84 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | -9 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | +58 | 80.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | +143 | 80.0% | |
| 9 | Chemcats Chemnitz | 6 | -49 | 33.3% |
| 10 | 6 | -22 | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 6 | -76 | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 6 | -293 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AXSE BasCats USC Heidelberg | 6 | +64 | 83.3% |
| 2 | 6 | +46 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 6 | +86 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | +15 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | +22 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 6 | -16 | 50.0% |
| 7 | 5 | +36 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | -18 | 60.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | -24 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -53 | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 6 | -96 | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 5 | -62 | 20.0% |


