CHECKLIVE
Ronit Karki logo
Ronit Karki
28.06.2026 19:30
GOAL!1 - 2FT
Trotter J. logo
Trotter J.ATP #462
GameSet 1Set 2Set 3
173
666
27 m 54 s1 h 37 m 7 s50 m 38 s

Ronit Karki 1:2 Trotter J. — Match Result

Questions & Answers

Who won the Ronit Karki vs Trotter J. match?

Trotter J. won 2-1 in sets.

What was the set score of Ronit Karki vs Trotter J.?

Ronit Karki 1:6, 7:6, 3:6 Trotter J.

Who served more aces in Ronit Karki vs Trotter J.?

Trotter J. served more aces — 25.

  • 3
    6
    015
    030
    040
    Break
  • 0
    1
    150
    1515
    1530
    3030
    4030
    4040
    40A
  • 0
    2
    015
    030
    1530
    1540
  • 0
    3
    150
    300
    400
  • 1
    3
    015
    030
    040
    1540
  • 1
    4
    015
    1515
    3015
    3030
    4030
  • 2
    4
    150
    1515
    1530
    3030
    3040
    4040
  • 7
    6
    150
    300
    3015
    3030
    3040
    4040
    A40
  • 1
    0
    015
    030
    040
  • 1
    1
    150
    1515
    3015
    3030
    3040
    4040
    40A
    4040
    A40
    4040
    40A
    4040
    A40
  • 2
    1
    015
    030
    040
    1540
    3040
  • 2
    2
    150
    1515
    3015
    3030
    3040
    4040
    A40
    4040
    A40
    4040
    40A
    4040
    A40
  • 3
    2
    015
    030
    040
    1540
    3040
    4040
    40A
  • 3
    3
    015
    1515
    1530
    3030
    4030
  • 4
    3
    015
    030
    040
  • 4
    4
    015
    1515
    3015
    4015
    4030
  • 5
    4
    015
    030
    040
    1540
    3040
    4040
    40A
  • 5
    5
    150
    1515
    1530
    3030
    4030
  • 6
    5
    150
    1515
    1530
    3030
    3040
  • 6
    6
    01
    02
    03
    13
    23
    24
    25
    35
    45
    46
    56
    66
    67
    77
    78
    88
    98
    99
    109
    1010
    1110
    1111
    1211
    1212
    1312
    1313
    1314
    1414
    1514
    1614
  • 1
    6
    015
    1515
    3015
    3030
    4030
    4040
    40A
    Break
  • 0
    1
    150
    1515
    3015
    4015
  • 1
    1
    015
    1515
    3015
    3030
    3040
  • 1
    2
    150
    1515
    1530
    1540
    3040
  • 1
    3
    015
    030
    040
  • 1
    4
    150
    1515
    1530
    1540
    3040
  • 1
    5
    150
    1515
    3015
    3030
    3040

Statistics

  • 2

    Aces

    25

  • 0

    Break points converted

    3

  • 72%

    Break points saved

    100%

  • 4

    Double faults

    6

  • 72%

    First serve

    63%

  • 71%

    First serve points

    83%

  • 16%

    First serve return points

    29%

  • 1

    Max games in a row

    5

  • 4

    Max points in a row

    5

  • 31

    Receiver points won

    41

  • 13

    Return games played

    12

  • 86%

    Second serve

    85%

  • 34%

    Second serve points

    49%

  • 51%

    Second serve return points

    65%

  • 12

    Service games played

    13

  • 9

    Service games won

    13

  • 63

    Service points won

    73

  • 1

    Tiebreaks

    0

Before the match · Pre-match form

Previous meetings before this match started

Last matches: Ronit Karki

Matches shown: 5
Wins2Losses3

Last matches: Trotter J.

Matches shown: 5
Wins1Losses3Unconfirmed1