CHECKLIVE
Tar Umt Wolverine logo
Tar Umt Wolverine
16.09.2026 07:00
GOAL!68 - 46FT
Sfg Basketball Academy logo
Sfg Basketball Academy
Game1q2q3q4q
68972527
46218107

Tar Umt Wolverine 68:46 Sfg Basketball Academy — Match Result

Questions & Answers

Who won the Tar Umt Wolverine vs Sfg Basketball Academy game?

Tar Umt Wolverine won 68-46.

What was the final score of Tar Umt Wolverine vs Sfg Basketball Academy?

Tar Umt Wolverine 68 : 46 Sfg Basketball Academy.

What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Tar Umt Wolverine vs Sfg Basketball Academy?

By quarter: 9:21, 7:8, 25:10, 27:7.

  • 3

    68 - 46

  • 1

    65 - 46

  • 2

    64 - 46

  • 62 - 46

    1
  • 62 - 45

    2
  • 62 - 43

    2
  • 1

    62 - 41

  • 2

    61 - 41

  • 2

    59 - 41

  • 2

    57 - 41

  • 3

    55 - 41

  • 2

    52 - 41

  • 2

    50 - 41

  • 48 - 41

    2
  • 3

    48 - 39

  • 2

    45 - 39

  • 2

    43 - 39