Szolnoki Olajbányász KK vs Debreceni EAC Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Szolnoki Olajbányász KK vs Debreceni EAC?
Last 5 games — Szolnoki Olajbányász KK: 4-1 (W 88:79, L 77:86, W 68:63, W 81:79, W 99:80); Debreceni EAC: 1-4 (L 74:93, W 86:76, L 82:91, L 81:88, L 90:95).
What is the head-to-head record between Szolnoki Olajbányász KK and Debreceni EAC?
8 previous meetings: Szolnoki Olajbányász KK 7-1 Debreceni EAC.
When do Szolnoki Olajbányász KK and Debreceni EAC play?
15.11.2026 at 17:00 (UTC), NB I.
Where people bet the most today
$105.3K
Betting volume2K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 411 bets→$39K735 bets
- Perth Wildcats — Cairns TaipansLIVE · Perth Wildcats to win · 175 bets→$31.3K364 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 390 bets→$26.9K567 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 143 bets→$4K177 bets
- Seahorses Mikawa — Shiga Lake StarsLIVE · Seahorses Mikawa to win · 31 bets→$2.6K58 bets
- Saga Ballooners — Chiba Jets FunabashiSaga Ballooners to win · 10 bets→$60214 bets
- Bahçeşehir Koleji — Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket→$1316 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaTofaş Bursa to win · 4 bets→$897 bets
- Mitteldeutscher BC — Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt to win · 4 bets→$609 bets
- Alvark Tokyo — San-en NeoPhoenixSan-en NeoPhoenix to win · 3 bets→$525 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
NB I 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Atomerőmű SE | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Kaposvári KK | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LLWW |
| 3 | Alba Fehérvár | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 4 | Szolnoki Olajbányász KK | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 5 | Falco KC-Szombathely | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 7 | OSE Lions | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WWLL |
| 8 | Budapesti Honved SE | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LLLW |
| 9 | Soproni KC | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LWLL |
| 10 | Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WLLL |
| 11 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | WLLL | |
| 12 | Egis Körmend | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLLW |
| 13 | Debreceni EAC | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLWL |
| 14 | KTE Duna Aszfalt | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Atomerőmű SE | 8 | +213 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Kaposvári KK | 8 | +9 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Alba Fehérvár | 8 | +77 | 75.0% |
| 4 | Szolnoki Olajbányász KK | 8 | +62 | 75.0% |
| 5 | Falco KC-Szombathely | 7 | +174 | 100.0% |
| 6 | 8 | +4 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | OSE Lions | 8 | -45 | 37.5% |
| 8 | Budapesti Honved SE | 7 | -12 | 57.1% |
| 9 | Soproni KC | 8 | -19 | 37.5% |
| 10 | Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák | 8 | -61 | 37.5% |
| 11 | 8 | -101 | 12.5% | |
| 12 | Egis Körmend | 7 | -80 | 28.6% |
| 13 | Debreceni EAC | 7 | -53 | 14.3% |
| 14 | KTE Duna Aszfalt | 8 | -168 | 0.0% |

Szolnoki Olajbányász KK
- 5Matches
- 413Goals
- 82.6Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses

Debreceni EAC
- 5Matches
- 413Goals
- 82.6Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses











