CHECKLIVE
26.04.2025 11:00
GOAL!1 - 1FT

SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:1 Eintracht Braunschweig — Match Report

Head to Head meetings SSV Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig

  • Matches6
  • The biggest draw1-1
  • The most effective match2-1
SSV Jahn Regensburg logo

SSV Jahn Regensburg

Eintracht Braunschweig logo

Eintracht Braunschweig

  • 2

    Victories

  • 3

    Draws

  • 1

    Victories

Victories

Home team logo

2

1

Away team logo

Scored goals

Home team logo

7

5

Away team logo

Average per game

Home team logo

1.17

0.83

Away team logo

The biggest victory

Home team logo

3-0

0-2

Away team logo
SSV Jahn Regensburg

SSV Jahn Regensburg

Eintracht Braunschweig

Eintracht Braunschweig

SSV Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig Best statistical picks

  • Recent form favours 2 to win

  • 12 hasn't lost in 5 of the last matches

  • Corners over the last 10 matches favour Under 10.5

  • Eintracht Braunschweig opened the score in 4 of the last 5 matches

Odds

Bookmaker1X2