CHECKLIVE
Sophie Triquart logo
Sophie Triquart
01.05.2026 11:00
GOAL!0 - 2FT
Sofia Ferraris logo
Sofia Ferraris
GameSet 1Set 2
16
67

Sophie Triquart 0:2 Sofia Ferraris — Match Result

Questions & Answers

Who won the Sophie Triquart vs Sofia Ferraris match?

Sofia Ferraris won 2-0 in sets.

What was the set score of Sophie Triquart vs Sofia Ferraris?

Sophie Triquart 1:6, 6:7 Sofia Ferraris.

Point-by-point detail unavailable

    Point-by-point detail unavailable

      Before the match · Pre-match form

      Previous meetings before this match started

      Last matches: Sophie Triquart

      Matches shown: 5
      Wins3Losses2

      Last matches: Sofia Ferraris

      Matches shown: 5
      Wins3Losses1Unconfirmed1