CHECKLIVE
Yun Kloosterman logo
Yun Kloosterman
10.09.2026 16:10
GOAL!0 - 2FT
Sonny Rennison logo
Sonny Rennison
GameSet 1Set 2
24
66

Yun Kloosterman 0:2 Sonny Rennison — Match Result

Questions & Answers

Who won the Yun Kloosterman vs Sonny Rennison match?

Sonny Rennison won 2-0 in sets.

What was the set score of Yun Kloosterman vs Sonny Rennison?

Yun Kloosterman 2:6, 4:6 Sonny Rennison.

  • 4
    6
  • 4
    5
    015
    030
    040
  • 4
    4
    015
    030
    040
  • 4
    3
    015
    030
    040
  • 4
    2
    015
    030
    040
  • 4
    1
    015
    030
    040
  • 4
    0
    150
    300
    400
  • 3
    0
    150
    300
    400
  • 2
    0
    150
    300
    400
  • 1
    0
    150
    300
    400
  • 2
    6
  • 2
    5
    015
    030
    040
  • 2
    4
    150
    300
    400
  • 1
    4
    015
    030
    040
  • 1
    3
    015
    030
    040
  • 1
    2
    015
    030
    040
  • 1
    1
    150
    300
    400
  • 0
    1
    015
    030
    040
Before the match · Pre-match form

Previous meetings before this match started

Last matches: Yun Kloosterman

Matches shown: 1
Wins1Losses0

Last matches: Sonny Rennison

Matches shown: 1
Wins1Losses0