Ślęza Wrocław vs CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Ślęza Wrocław vs CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec?
Last 5 games — Ślęza Wrocław: 2-3 (L 68:78, L 59:72, W 79:75, L 72:76, W 83:30); CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec: 1-4 (L 59:79, L 56:72, W 76:72, L 61:76, L 58:69).
What is the head-to-head record between Ślęza Wrocław and CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec?
8 previous meetings: Ślęza Wrocław 4-4 CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec.
When do Ślęza Wrocław and CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec play?
29.12.2026 at 16:00 (UTC), PLKK.
Where people bet the most today
$146.5K
Betting volume2K
bets- Melbourne United — Sydney KingsLIVE · Melbourne United to win · 116 bets→$50.6K425 bets
- Philadelphia 76ers — Detroit PistonsDetroit Pistons to win · 195 bets→$34.6K396 bets
- Oklahoma City Thunder — Los Angeles ClippersOklahoma City Thunder to win · 100 bets→$21.6K293 bets
- Brooklyn Nets — Indiana PacersIndiana Pacers to win · 72 bets→$17.6K198 bets
- New York Knicks — Orlando MagicNew York Knicks to win · 88 bets→$14.2K257 bets
- Pınar Karşıyaka — Fenerbahçe Beko→$6K316 bets
- Osaka Evessa — Chiba Jets FunabashiLIVE · Chiba Jets Funabashi to win · 4 bets→$1.2K15 bets
- BC Samara — PBC Lokomotiv-KubanBC Samara to win · 5 bets→$1069 bets
- Umana Reyer Venezia — Nutribullet Treviso BasketUmana Reyer Venezia to win · 3 bets→$995 bets
- Bertram Yachts Derthona Tortona — GeVi Napoli BasketBertram Yachts Derthona Tortona to win · 3 bets→$876 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Basket Liga, Women 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Energa Toruń | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWL | |
| 3 | AZS Umcs Lublin | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWLW |
| 4 | SKK Polonia Warszawa | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 5 | Artego Bydgoszcz | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW |
| 6 | AZS AJP Gorzów | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 7 | Widzew Łódź | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLL |
| 8 | Ślęza Wrocław | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWLW |
| 9 | Inea AZS Poznań | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWWL |
| 10 | Wisła Kraków | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW |
| 11 | CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LWLL |
| 12 | MKS Pruszków | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | WLLL |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Energa Toruń | 6 | +72 | 83.3% |
| 2 | 5 | +96 | 80.0% | |
| 3 | AZS Umcs Lublin | 5 | +67 | 60.0% |
| 4 | SKK Polonia Warszawa | 4 | +39 | 100.0% |
| 5 | Artego Bydgoszcz | 6 | -116 | 16.7% |
| 6 | AZS AJP Gorzów | 4 | +64 | 75.0% |
| 7 | Widzew Łódź | 5 | +20 | 40.0% |
| 8 | Ślęza Wrocław | 4 | +86 | 75.0% |
| 9 | Inea AZS Poznań | 4 | +39 | 75.0% |
| 10 | Wisła Kraków | 5 | -55 | 20.0% |
| 11 | CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 5 | -58 | 20.0% |
| 12 | MKS Pruszków | 5 | -109 | 20.0% |
| 13 | 4 | -145 | 0.0% |

Ślęza Wrocław
- 5Matches
- 361Goals
- 72.2Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses

CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- 5Matches
- 310Goals
- 62Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses










