CHECKLIVE
30.04.2023 10:00
GOAL!0 - 1FT

CD Calahorra 0:1 SD Amorebieta — Match Report

Head to Head meetings CD Calahorra - SD Amorebieta

  • Matches6
  • The biggest draw0-0
  • The most effective match1-3
CD Calahorra logo

CD Calahorra

SD Amorebieta logo

SD Amorebieta

  • 0

    Victories

  • 2

    Draws

  • 4

    Victories

Victories

Home team logo

0

4

Away team logo

Scored goals

Home team logo

1

6

Away team logo

Average per game

Home team logo

0.17

1

Away team logo

The biggest victory

Home team logo

0

1-3

Away team logo
CD Calahorra

CD Calahorra

SD Amorebieta

SD Amorebieta

CD Calahorra - SD Amorebieta Best statistical picks

  • Recent form favours 2 to win

  • Goals over the last 10 matches favour Under 2.5

  • SD Amorebieta opened the score in 4 of the last 5 matches

Odds

Bookmaker1X2