Sao Luis MA U19 2:2 Atléticos EC-MA U20 — Match Report
Where people bet the most today
$580.4K
Betting volume7.2K
bets- Coventry City — Newcastle United[object Object]→$228.9K2,027 bets
- Atalanta — Venezia[object Object]→$90.5K1,145 bets
- Levante UD — Sevilla[object Object]→$63.2K718 bets
- Malmö FF — Kalmar FF[object Object]→$46.8K323 bets
- Torino — Udinese[object Object]→$29.4K420 bets
- Burgos — Granada[object Object]→$29.1K424 bets
- Real Oviedo — Eibar[object Object]→$20.4K340 bets
- Eyüpspor — Göztepe[object Object]→$19.1K329 bets
- Red Bull Bragantino — Cruzeiro[object Object]→$14.4K251 bets
- Chapecoense — Athletico[object Object]→$7.7K191 bets
Head to Head meetings
Sao Luis MA U19 – Atléticos EC-MA U20

Sao Luis MA U19
Atléticos EC-MA U20
- 0
Victories
- 0
Draws
- 1
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 1 |
Scored goals | 2 | 2 |
Average per game | 2 | 2 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 2-2 |

Sao Luis MA U19
Atléticos EC-MA U20
AICheckLive AI Bot
Model verdict, form, head-to-head and live pressure for this match. Ask anything in Telegram.
Ask the AI bot about this matchOdds
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | 5.00 | 6.00 |
There is no enough info about formation in this moment. Checklive again later
◆ CheckLive verdict
Slight edge — Sao Luis MA U19
Sao Luis MA U19 is a slight favourite on CheckLive metrics: overall rating 44.8 vs 44.7 for Atléticos EC-MA U20. The biggest edge is in recent form (CheckForm 46.8 vs 46.4). CheckLive signal strength 58/100.
Under 2.5
Medium confidence58%
Three CheckLive metrics
CheckForm
46.8
46.4
CheckSkill
44.5
44.5
CheckMental
42.1
42.1
CheckLive total44.8 vs 44.7+0.1
More match signals
Home win — Sao Luis MA U1950%1.33
Both teams to score — No57%
Sao Luis MA U19 (DNB)53%
Today's market odds.
All both teams to score predictions →Frequently Asked Questions
Who is the favourite in Sao Luis MA U19 vs Atléticos EC-MA U20?
On CheckLive metrics Sao Luis MA U19 rate higher: 44.8 vs 44.7, CheckLive signal strength 58/100.
What is Sao Luis MA U19's main edge?
Sao Luis MA U19 is strongest in recent form: CheckForm 46.8 vs 46.4 for Atléticos EC-MA U20. The overall rating gap is 0.1.
How does CheckLive rate the match?
The rating is built on three metrics: form (CheckForm), quality (CheckSkill) and mentality (CheckMental). Their values and the match signals are below.
What does Confidence mean?
Confidence describes model signal strength, not the probability of a win or an exact score.
What is the correct-score prediction?
CheckLive calculation: 1-0 (Sao Luis MA U19 vs Atléticos EC-MA U20, regulation time). Confidence describes model signal strength, not the probability of a win or an exact score.
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Draws
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Scored goals | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Odds
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | 5.00 | 6.00 |
