Primeira Camisa U20 0:4 São José EC U20 — Match Report
First half0 - 3
- 8
- 13
- 38
- 43
Second half0 - 1
- 49
- 59
- 63
AICheckLive AI Bot
Model verdict, form, head-to-head and live pressure for this match. Ask anything in Telegram.
Ask the AI bot about this matchH2H
Head to Head meetings
Primeira Camisa U20 – São José EC U20
Primeira Camisa U20

São José EC U20
- 1
Victories
- 0
Draws
- 2
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 1 | 2 |
Scored goals | 4 | 9 |
Average per game | 1.33 | 3 |
The biggest victory | 3-1 | 0-4 |
Form
Primeira Camisa U20
- 5Matches
- 0Goals
- 0Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 1Draws
- 4Losses

São José EC U20
- 5Matches
- 8Goals
- 1.6Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses
Odds
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.67 | 3.80 | 4.00 |
Formation not available yet
◆ CheckLive verdict
Clear favorite — Primeira Camisa U20
Primeira Camisa U20 is the favourite in the CheckLive calculation: 44.8 + 5.8 for home advantage = 50.6 vs 39.5 for São José EC U20. The biggest edge is in mental resilience (CheckMental 42.1 vs 26.6). CheckLive signal strength 65/100.
Home win — Primeira Camisa U201.67
High confidence65%
Three CheckLive metrics
CheckForm
46.8
36.3
CheckSkill
44.5
47.6
CheckMental
42.1
26.6
CheckLive total50.6 vs 39.5+11.1Primeira Camisa U20: 44.8 + 5.8 for home advantage = 50.6
More match signals
Primeira Camisa U20 (DNB)65%
Over 3.564%
Primeira Camisa U20 (−1)50%
Today's market odds.
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is the favourite in Primeira Camisa U20 vs São José EC U20?
In the CheckLive calculation Primeira Camisa U20 is the favourite: 44.8 + 5.8 for home advantage = 50.6 vs 39.5. Signal strength 65/100; it is not a win probability.
What is Primeira Camisa U20's main edge?
Primeira Camisa U20 is strongest in mental resilience: CheckMental 42.1 vs 26.6 for São José EC U20. The overall rating gap is 11.1.
How does CheckLive rate the match?
The rating is built on three metrics: form (CheckForm), quality (CheckSkill) and mentality (CheckMental). Their values and the match signals are below.
What does Confidence mean?
Confidence describes model signal strength, not the probability of a win or an exact score.
What is the correct-score prediction?
CheckLive calculation: 3-1 (Primeira Camisa U20 vs São José EC U20, regulation time). Confidence describes model signal strength, not the probability of a win or an exact score.
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Draws
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Scored goals | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Odds
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.67 | 3.80 | 4.00 |


