| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110 | 30 | 27 | 17 | 36 |
| 80 | 16 | 17 | 27 | 20 |
Randers Cimbria 110:80 Gladsaxe — Match Result
Who won the Randers Cimbria vs Gladsaxe game?
Randers Cimbria won 110-80.
What was the final score of Randers Cimbria vs Gladsaxe?
Randers Cimbria 110 : 80 Gladsaxe.
Who scored the most points in Randers Cimbria vs Gladsaxe?
Dibaji Walker led all scorers with 20 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Randers Cimbria vs Gladsaxe?
By quarter: 30:16, 27:17, 17:27, 36:20.
- 3
106 - 80
B. Serdarevic
M. Drame
103 - 80
3- 2
103 - 77
K. Mading
M. Drame
101 - 77
2- 1
101 - 75
J. Holt
- 2
100 - 75
D. Walker
- 3
98 - 75
A. Darboe
- 1
95 - 75
D. Walker
- 1
94 - 75
D. Walker
A. Moreno
93 - 75
2K. Emil Altmann
93 - 73
3- 3
93 - 70
B. Serdarevic
- 1
90 - 70
K. Sand
- 2
89 - 70
D. Walker
- 1
87 - 70
K. Sand
A. Iversen
86 - 70
3G. Blauenfeldt
86 - 67
3- 3
86 - 64
B. Serdarevic
A. Moreno
83 - 64
2- 3
83 - 62
B. Serdarevic
- 1
80 - 62
D. Walker
- 1
79 - 62
D. Walker
- 2
78 - 62
P. Renane
S. Schwartz
76 - 62
2- 1
76 - 60
D. Walker
- 1
75 - 60
D. Walker
No data
Statistics
83%
Free throws
77%
52%
2 pointers
39%
41%
3 pointers
32%
46%
Field goals
36%
55
Rebounds
40
35
Defensive rebounds
25
20
Offensive rebounds
15
27
Assists
21
21
Turnovers
21
13
Steals
13
4
Blocks
9
19
Fouls
23
11
Max points in a row
10
39:26
Time spent in lead
0:00
30
Biggest lead
0
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team Fog Næstved | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Bakken Bears | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | Horsens IC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | Svendborg Rabbits | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WLWW |
| 5 | Randers Cimbria | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWLW |
| 6 | Stevnsgade Supermen | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLW |
| 7 | Holbaek-Stenhus | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LWLW |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | WLLL | |
| 9 | Værløse BBK | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLWL |
| 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLLL | |
| 11 | BMS Herlev Wolfpack | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLLL |
| 12 | EBAA-Basketball | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team Fog Næstved | 8 | +268 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Bakken Bears | 7 | +206 | 100.0% |
| 3 | Horsens IC | 8 | +66 | 75.0% |
| 4 | Svendborg Rabbits | 8 | +69 | 75.0% |
| 5 | Randers Cimbria | 8 | +76 | 62.5% |
| 6 | Stevnsgade Supermen | 7 | +2 | 57.1% |
| 7 | Holbaek-Stenhus | 8 | -104 | 37.5% |
| 8 | 8 | -97 | 25.0% | |
| 9 | Værløse BBK | 8 | -77 | 25.0% |
| 10 | 8 | -116 | 25.0% | |
| 11 | BMS Herlev Wolfpack | 8 | -169 | 12.5% |
| 12 | EBAA-Basketball | 8 | -124 | 12.5% |
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.01 | 15.00 |









