Maine Black Bears vs Quinnipiac Bobcats Hockey Prediction & Stats
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Maine Black Bears vs Quinnipiac Bobcats?
Last 5 games — Maine Black Bears: 2-3 (L 1:6, W 4:0, W 2:0, L 0:3, L 2:2); Quinnipiac Bobcats: 4-1 (L 0:6, W 4:0, W 5:1, W 2:1, W 5:4).
What is the head-to-head record between Maine Black Bears and Quinnipiac Bobcats?
8 previous meetings: Maine Black Bears 3-5 Quinnipiac Bobcats.
When do Maine Black Bears and Quinnipiac Bobcats play?
25.09.2026 at 22:00 (UTC), NCAA Women.

Maine Black Bears
