| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 99 | 27 | 16 | 27 | 29 |
| 68 | 18 | 23 | 6 | 21 |
Jastrebac 99:68 Pusta Reka — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Jastrebac vs Pusta Reka game?
Jastrebac won 99-68.
What was the final score of Jastrebac vs Pusta Reka?
Jastrebac 99 : 68 Pusta Reka.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Jastrebac vs Pusta Reka?
By quarter: 27:18, 16:23, 27:6, 29:21.
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Prva RL Istok 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KK Bor Rtb | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWW | |
| 5 | KK Napredak Metalka Majur Aleksinac | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWL |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLL | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLL | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW | |
| 12 | KK Dimitrovgrad | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LWLL |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KK Bor Rtb | 5 | +177 | 100.0% |
| 2 | 5 | +133 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | +79 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | 6 | +66 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | KK Napredak Metalka Majur Aleksinac | 5 | +60 | 80.0% |
| 6 | 5 | +41 | 60.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | -49 | 40.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | -24 | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -88 | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 5 | +20 | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | -26 | 20.0% | |
| 12 | KK Dimitrovgrad | 5 | -101 | 20.0% |
| 13 | 6 | -162 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 5 | -126 | 0.0% |
Jastrebac
- 5Matches
- 407Goals
- 81.4Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Pusta Reka
- 5Matches
- 363Goals
- 72.6Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses


