CHECKLIVE
15.07.2023 19:00
GOAL!1 - 0FT

Patronato 1:0 Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza — Match Report

Head to Head meetings Patronato - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza

  • Matches2
  • The biggest draw0-0
  • The most effective match1-0
Patronato logo

Patronato

Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza logo

Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza

  • 1

    Victories

  • 1

    Draws

  • 0

    Victories

Victories

Home team logo

1

0

Away team logo

Scored goals

Home team logo

1

0

Away team logo

Average per game

Home team logo

0.5

0

Away team logo

The biggest victory

Home team logo

1-0

0

Away team logo
Patronato

Patronato

Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza

Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza

Patronato - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza Best statistical picks

  • X2 hasn't lost in 3 of the last matches

  • Goals over the last 10 matches favour Over 2.5

  • Goals over the last 10 matches favour Under 2.5

  • Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza opened the score in 4 of the last 5 matches

  • Corners over the last 10 matches favour Under 8.5

Odds

Bookmaker1X2