AO Amintas vs PAOK Thessaloniki Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of AO Amintas vs PAOK Thessaloniki?
Last 5 games — AO Amintas: 2-3 (W 92:87, L 92:96, W 82:75, L 86:90, L 67:87); PAOK Thessaloniki: 3-2 (L 65:86, W 90:86, W 95:83, W 92:91, L 77:91).
What is the head-to-head record between AO Amintas and PAOK Thessaloniki?
4 previous meetings: AO Amintas 1-3 PAOK Thessaloniki.
When do AO Amintas and PAOK Thessaloniki play?
06.12.2026 at 18:00 (UTC), A1, Women.
- Matches0
- The most effective match0
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
AO Amintas
