CHECKLIVE
Orfeas Souroti logo
Orfeas Souroti
18:3002.10.2026
Pera Thessalonikis logo
Pera Thessalonikis

Orfeas Souroti vs Pera Thessalonikis Basketball Live Score & Lineups

Questions & Answers

What is the recent form ahead of Orfeas Souroti vs Pera Thessalonikis?

Last 5 games — Orfeas Souroti: 0-1 (L 48:68); Pera Thessalonikis: 0-2 (L 35:69, L 36:79).

When do Orfeas Souroti and Pera Thessalonikis play?

02.10.2026 at 18:30 (UTC).