NK Concordia 0:2 NK Studentski Grad — Match Report
Standings
NK Concordia – NK Studentski Grad
Where people bet the most today
$1.1M
Betting volume11.3K
bets- FC Bayern München — ArsenalFC Bayern München to win · 424 bets→$312.9K1,463 bets
- Como — Manchester UnitedManchester United to win · 224 bets→$265.6K1,029 bets
- Levante UD — Athletic ClubAthletic Club to win · 514 bets→$148.4K2,561 bets
- FC Cincinnati — DC UnitedFC Cincinnati to win · 347 bets→$102.6K1,308 bets
- Club Brugge — LensClub Brugge to win · 157 bets→$79.2K411 bets
- Real Madrid — RB LeipzigReal Madrid to win · 414 bets→$56.9K960 bets
- Lille — GalatasarayLille to win · 91 bets→$54.9K378 bets
- Real Betis — FeyenoordReal Betis to win · 181 bets→$30.7K596 bets
- Inter — Shakhtar DonetskInter to win · 116 bets→$26.1K543 bets
- Aston Villa — Viking FKAston Villa to win · 132 bets→$19.6K577 bets
Head to Head meetings
NK Concordia – NK Studentski Grad

NK Concordia

NK Studentski Grad
- 5
Victories
- 2
Draws
- 5
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 5 | 5 |
Scored goals | 20 | 19 |
Average per game | 1.67 | 1.58 |
The biggest victory | 4-1 | 0-3 |

NK Concordia

NK Studentski Grad
AICheckLive AI Bot
Model verdict, form, head-to-head and live pressure for this match. Ask anything in Telegram.
Ask the AI bot about this matchThere is no enough info about formation in this moment. Checklive again later
◆ CheckLive verdict
Clear favorite — NK Concordia
NK Concordia is a strong favourite on CheckLive metrics: overall rating 60.3 vs 39.8 for NK Studentski Grad. The biggest edge is in mental resilience (CheckMental 75.4 vs 24.4). CheckLive signal strength 81/100.
Home win — NK Concordia
High confidence81%
Three CheckLive metrics
CheckForm
60.4
35.5
CheckSkill
53.4
49.9
CheckMental
75.4
24.4
CheckLive total60.3 vs 39.8+20.5
More match signals
NK Concordia (−1)88%
NK Concordia (DNB)82%
Under 2.574%
Today's market odds.
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is the favourite in NK Concordia vs NK Studentski Grad?
On CheckLive metrics NK Concordia rate higher: 60.3 vs 39.8, CheckLive signal strength 81/100.
What is NK Concordia's main edge?
NK Concordia is strongest in mental resilience: CheckMental 75.4 vs 24.4 for NK Studentski Grad. The overall rating gap is 20.5.
How does CheckLive rate the match?
The rating is built on three metrics: form (CheckForm), quality (CheckSkill) and mentality (CheckMental). Their values and the match signals are below.
What does Confidence mean?
Confidence describes model signal strength, not the probability of a win or an exact score.
What is the correct-score prediction?
CheckLive calculation: 2-0 (NK Concordia vs NK Studentski Grad, regulation time). Confidence describes model signal strength, not the probability of a win or an exact score.
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Draws
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Scored goals | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |

