Neman Grodno vs HC Lokomotiv Orsha Hockey Prediction & Stats
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Neman Grodno vs HC Lokomotiv Orsha?
Last 5 games — Neman Grodno: 4-1 (L 2:4, W 6:2, W 4:0, W 1:0, W 3:2); HC Lokomotiv Orsha: 1-4 (W 3:2, L 3:5, L 1:3, L 0:1, L 2:3).
What is the head-to-head record between Neman Grodno and HC Lokomotiv Orsha?
8 previous meetings: Neman Grodno 6-2 HC Lokomotiv Orsha.
When do Neman Grodno and HC Lokomotiv Orsha play?
13.01.2027 at 16:00 (UTC), Extraliga.
Where people bet the most today
$43.5K
Betting volume576
bets- New Jersey Devils — Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks to win · 34 bets→$13.6K61 bets
- Toronto Maple Leafs — New York RangersNew York Rangers to win · 129 bets→$7.7K208 bets
- New York Islanders — Los Angeles KingsNew York Islanders to win · 41 bets→$7K58 bets
- Pittsburgh Penguins — Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers to win · 23 bets→$6.3K50 bets
- Ottawa Senators — San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks to win · 56 bets→$5.5K90 bets
- Boston Bruins — Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators to win · 22 bets→$1.8K45 bets
- Avangard Omsk — Neftekhimik NizhnekamskLIVE · Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk to win · 6 bets→$63320 bets
- Örebro HK — Brynäs IFBrynäs IF to win · 9 bets→$26213 bets
- SKA St. Petersburg — Sibir NovosibirskSKA St. Petersburg to win · 6 bets→$2608 bets
- IF Björklöven — Malmö RedhawksMalmö Redhawks to win · 5 bets→$1708 bets

Neman Grodno
- 5Matches
- 16Goals
- 3.2Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses

HC Lokomotiv Orsha
- 5Matches
- 9Goals
- 1.8Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses


