Atletico San Luis U21 U21 3:2 Necaxa U21 U21 — Match Report
First half2 - 1
- 1
- 8
- 14
- 27
- 33
- 38
Second half1 - 1
- 56
- 63
- 66
- 81
- 86
- 90 + 2
AICheckLive AI Bot
Model verdict, form, head-to-head and live pressure for this match. Ask anything in Telegram.
Ask the AI bot about this matchH2H
Head to Head meetings
Atletico San Luis U21 U21 – Necaxa U21 U21
Atletico San Luis U21 U21
Necaxa U21 U21
- 3
Victories
- 0
Draws
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 3 | 0 |
Scored goals | 8 | 4 |
Average per game | 2.67 | 1.33 |
The biggest victory | 3-1 | 0 |
Form
Atletico San Luis U21 U21
- 5Matches
- 12Goals
- 2.4Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Necaxa U21 U21
- 5Matches
- 5Goals
- 1Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Standings
Atletico San Luis U21 U21 – Necaxa U21 U21
Odds
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 2.55 | 3.40 | 2.35 |
There is no enough info about formation in this moment. Checklive again later
◆ CheckLive verdict
Clear favorite — Necaxa U21 U21
Necaxa U21 U21 is the favourite in the CheckLive calculation: 59.3 vs 41.3 + 5.8 for home advantage = 47.1 for Atletico San Luis U21 U21. The biggest edge is in mental resilience (CheckMental 71.2 vs 28.6). CheckLive signal strength 67/100.
Away win — Necaxa U21 U212.35
High confidence67%
Three CheckLive metrics
CheckForm
38
58.2
CheckSkill
49.4
54.8
CheckMental
28.6
71.2
CheckLive total47.1 vs 59.3+12.2Atletico San Luis U21 U21: 41.3 + 5.8 for home advantage = 47.1
More match signals
Necaxa U21 U21 (DNB)74%
Necaxa U21 U21 (−1)73%
Over 2.573%
Today's market odds.
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is the favourite in Atletico San Luis U21 U21 vs Necaxa U21 U21?
In the CheckLive calculation Necaxa U21 U21 is the favourite: 59.3 vs 41.3 + 5.8 for home advantage = 47.1. Signal strength 67/100; it is not a win probability.
What is Necaxa U21 U21's main edge?
Necaxa U21 U21 is strongest in mental resilience: CheckMental 71.2 vs 28.6 for Atletico San Luis U21 U21. The overall rating gap is 12.2.
How does CheckLive rate the match?
The rating is built on three metrics: form (CheckForm), quality (CheckSkill) and mentality (CheckMental). Their values and the match signals are below.
What does Confidence mean?
Confidence describes model signal strength, not the probability of a win or an exact score.
What is the correct-score prediction?
CheckLive calculation: 0-2 (Atletico San Luis U21 U21 vs Necaxa U21 U21, regulation time). Confidence describes model signal strength, not the probability of a win or an exact score.
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Draws
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Scored goals | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Odds
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 2.55 | 3.40 | 2.35 |