CD Inca Aruba U20 U20 3:1 CD Municipal Limeño U20 — Match Report
Standings
CD Inca Aruba U20 U20 – CD Municipal Limeño U20
Where people bet the most today
$582.1K
Betting volume9.6K
bets- Bournemouth — MilanMilan to win · 134 bets→$140.9K706 bets
- Lillestrøm SK — Real SociedadOver 2.5 goals · 121 bets→$40.3K393 bets
- FK Jablonec — Brighton & Hove AlbionOver 3.5 goals · 222 bets→$37.9K665 bets
- OFI Crete — Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen to win · 103 bets→$36.8K465 bets
- TSG Hoffenheim — Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais to win · 117 bets→$32.3K438 bets
- Juventus — Stade RennaisJuventus to win · 259 bets→$31.4K559 bets
- Trabzonspor — Heart of MidlothianTrabzonspor handicap -1.5 · 181 bets→$28.8K594 bets
- Lech Poznań — SunderlandSunderland to win · 241 bets→$25.7K561 bets
- Sporting Braga — GentSporting Braga to win · 50 bets→$19.9K215 bets
- Celtic — Celta VigoCeltic to win · 41 bets→$19.5K244 bets
Head to Head meetings
CD Inca Aruba U20 U20 – CD Municipal Limeño U20
CD Inca Aruba U20 U20

CD Municipal Limeño U20
- 2
Victories
- 0
Draws
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 2 | 0 |
Scored goals | 7 | 3 |
Average per game | 3.5 | 1.5 |
The biggest victory | 3-1 | 0 |
CD Inca Aruba U20 U20
- 5Matches
- 11Goals
- 2.2Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 1Draws
- 1Losses

CD Municipal Limeño U20
- 5Matches
- 3Goals
- 0.6Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 2Draws
- 3Losses
AICheckLive AI Bot
Model verdict, form, head-to-head and live pressure for this match. Ask anything in Telegram.
Ask the AI bot about this matchOdds
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.55 | 4.00 | 4.75 |
There is no enough info about formation in this moment. Checklive again later
◆ CheckLive verdict
Clear favorite — CD Inca Aruba U20 U20
CD Inca Aruba U20 U20 is a strong favourite in the CheckLive calculation: 44.8 + 5.8 for home advantage = 50.6 vs 35.2 for CD Municipal Limeño U20. The biggest edge is in mental resilience (CheckMental 42.1 vs 20.2). CheckLive signal strength 70/100.
Home win — CD Inca Aruba U20 U201.55
High confidence70%
Three CheckLive metrics
CheckForm
46.8
34.5
CheckSkill
44.5
42.3
CheckMental
42.1
20.2
CheckLive total50.6 vs 35.2+15.4CD Inca Aruba U20 U20: 44.8 + 5.8 for home advantage = 50.6
More match signals
Over 3.582%
CD Inca Aruba U20 U20 (DNB)76%
CD Inca Aruba U20 U20 (−1)73%
Today's market odds.
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is the favourite in CD Inca Aruba U20 U20 vs CD Municipal Limeño U20?
In the CheckLive calculation CD Inca Aruba U20 U20 is the favourite: 44.8 + 5.8 for home advantage = 50.6 vs 35.2. Signal strength 70/100; it is not a win probability.
What is CD Inca Aruba U20 U20's main edge?
CD Inca Aruba U20 U20 is strongest in mental resilience: CheckMental 42.1 vs 20.2 for CD Municipal Limeño U20. The overall rating gap is 15.4.
How does CheckLive rate the match?
The rating is built on three metrics: form (CheckForm), quality (CheckSkill) and mentality (CheckMental). Their values and the match signals are below.
What does Confidence mean?
Confidence describes model signal strength, not the probability of a win or an exact score.
What is the correct-score prediction?
CheckLive calculation: 3-1 (CD Inca Aruba U20 U20 vs CD Municipal Limeño U20, regulation time). Confidence describes model signal strength, not the probability of a win or an exact score.
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Draws
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Scored goals | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Odds
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.55 | 4.00 | 4.75 |




