Montebelluna Basket vs Basket Iseo Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Montebelluna Basket vs Basket Iseo?
Last 5 games — Montebelluna Basket: 3-2 (W 68:62, L 74:86, L 77:87, W 80:79, W 87:82); Basket Iseo: 4-1 (W 69:64, W 89:82, W 82:78, L 69:83, W 77:68).
What is the head-to-head record between Montebelluna Basket and Basket Iseo?
2 previous meetings: Montebelluna Basket 1-1 Basket Iseo.
When do Montebelluna Basket and Basket Iseo play?
14.11.2026 at 18:30 (UTC), Serie B Interregionale.
Where people bet the most today
$255.9K
Betting volume2.6K
bets- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 556 bets→$170.4K1,269 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 493 bets→$76.3K1,167 bets
- Mitteldeutscher BC — Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtLIVE · Mitteldeutscher BC to win · 29 bets→$2.7K64 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Šiaulių ŠiauliaiLIVE · Kėdainių Nevėžis to win · 8 bets→$2.3K24 bets
- Leyma Basquet Coruña — MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra to win · 29 bets→$1.3K37 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporLIVE · Galatasaray to win · 14 bets→$1.1K28 bets
- Basket Zaragoza — Unicaja MálagaUnicaja Málaga to win · 7 bets→$62810 bets
- MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg — EWE Baskets OldenburgLIVE · MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg to win · 1 bet→$3177 bets
- Real Madrid — UCAM MurciaReal Madrid to win · 6 bets→$2948 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 5 bets→$1676 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Serie B Interregionale, Girone A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Novipiù Monferrato Basket | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWL |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WLWW | |
| 3 | Basketball Gallarate | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW | |
| 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWW | |
| 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLL | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWWL | |
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLL | |
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLWL | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LWLL | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL |
Serie B Interregionale, Girone B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 4 | Basket Monfalcone | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLLW | |
| 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWW | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWWL | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WWWL | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLLL | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWW | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 15 | Virtus Padova Basket | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Serie B Interregionale, Girone C 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWLW | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWLW | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLLW | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWWL | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWWL | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWL | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLW | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | WLLL | |
| 15 | Basket Cecina | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL |
Serie B Interregionale, Girone D 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LLWW | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLWL | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWW | |
| 12 | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LWLL |
Serie B Interregionale, Girone E 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | Vigor Matelica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 4 | EPC Action Now Monopoli | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWW |
| 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLW | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWWL | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLL | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLL | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWL | |
| 13 | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 16 | Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL |
Serie B Interregionale, Girone F 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLLW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWW | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWL | |
| 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWW | |
| 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW | |
| 8 | Angri Pallacanestro | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLWL |
| 9 | Virtus Kleb Ragusa | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WWLL |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WWLL | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Novipiù Monferrato Basket | 7 | +64 | 85.7% |
| 2 | 6 | +87 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | Basketball Gallarate | 6 | +14 | 66.7% |
| 4 | 6 | +33 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 7 | +28 | 57.1% | |
| 6 | 6 | +12 | 66.7% | |
| 7 | 6 | +55 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | +31 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | +23 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | -64 | 42.9% | |
| 11 | 7 | -69 | 42.9% | |
| 12 | 6 | -49 | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | -44 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -54 | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 6 | -67 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +140 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 7 | +43 | 85.7% | |
| 3 | 5 | +52 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | Basket Monfalcone | 6 | +49 | 66.7% |
| 5 | 6 | +4 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | -3 | 66.7% | |
| 7 | 6 | -5 | 66.7% | |
| 8 | 5 | +25 | 60.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | -10 | 42.9% | |
| 10 | 6 | +8 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 7 | -60 | 28.6% | |
| 12 | 7 | -60 | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 6 | -29 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -75 | 0.0% | |
| 15 | Virtus Padova Basket | 6 | -79 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +70 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 6 | +39 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 6 | +14 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 5 | +17 | 60.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | +10 | 60.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | -11 | 60.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | +29 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | +22 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | +14 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | -1 | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | -14 | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | -48 | 40.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | -22 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 5 | -48 | 20.0% | |
| 15 | Basket Cecina | 5 | -71 | 20.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +106 | 85.7% | |
| 2 | 6 | +92 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | +61 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | 7 | -6 | 57.1% | |
| 5 | 7 | -9 | 57.1% | |
| 6 | 5 | +37 | 60.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | +21 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | -5 | 42.9% | |
| 9 | 5 | +24 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | -18 | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | +14 | 40.0% | |
| 12 | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 5 | -53 | 20.0% |
| 13 | 6 | -58 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -96 | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 7 | -110 | 14.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +81 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +75 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | Vigor Matelica | 6 | +22 | 66.7% |
| 4 | EPC Action Now Monopoli | 6 | +9 | 66.7% |
| 5 | 7 | +2 | 57.1% | |
| 6 | 6 | -1 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | -10 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | -14 | 42.9% | |
| 9 | 6 | -18 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | +26 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -1 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | -20 | 33.3% | |
| 13 | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 6 | -24 | 33.3% |
| 14 | 6 | -44 | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 6 | -49 | 33.3% | |
| 16 | Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche | 6 | -34 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +42 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 6 | +79 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 7 | +1 | 71.4% | |
| 4 | 6 | +51 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | +26 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | |
| 7 | 6 | -4 | 66.7% | |
| 8 | Angri Pallacanestro | 7 | -12 | 42.9% |
| 9 | Virtus Kleb Ragusa | 6 | +30 | 33.3% |
| 10 | 6 | +7 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -14 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | -56 | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | -52 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -98 | 0.0% |
Montebelluna Basket
- 5Matches
- 386Goals
- 77.2Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Basket Iseo
- 5Matches
- 386Goals
- 77.2Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses











