| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 22 |
| 111 | 28 | 29 | 31 | 23 |
Champagne Basket Féminin 56:111 Monaco BA — Match Result
Who won the Champagne Basket Féminin vs Monaco BA game?
Monaco BA won 111-56.
What was the final score of Champagne Basket Féminin vs Monaco BA?
Champagne Basket Féminin 56 : 111 Monaco BA.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Champagne Basket Féminin vs Monaco BA?
By quarter: 9:28, 6:29, 19:31, 22:23.
- 1
56 - 111
N. MARCIN
- 1
55 - 111
N. MARCIN
- 3
54 - 111
A. KERBAUL
S. M'BAYE
51 - 111
1S. M'BAYE
51 - 110
2- 1
51 - 108
A. KERBAUL
- 1
50 - 108
A. KERBAUL
P. DELPECH
49 - 108
2S. M'BAYE
49 - 106
1- 2
49 - 105
K. Diouf
- 2
47 - 105
A. Poole
J. TETART
45 - 105
2- 3
45 - 103
K. Diouf
I. HATTAB
42 - 103
2- 2
42 - 101
E. Faillot
M. Stervinou
40 - 101
2I. HATTAB
40 - 99
2Rodrigues
40 - 97
3J. TETART
40 - 94
2- 2
40 - 92
A. Poole
- 2
38 - 92
A. KERBAUL
A. Brun
36 - 92
2A. Brun
36 - 90
2- 1
36 - 88
B. Kerryne AMAN
- 1
35 - 88
B. Kerryne AMAN
Where people bet the most today
- Melbourne United — Illawarra HawksLIVE · Illawarra Hawks to win · 31 bets→$7.2K200 bets
- GeVi Napoli Basket — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 16 bets→$2.1K25 bets
- Ibaraki Robots — Osaka EvessaLIVE · Ibaraki Robots to win · 21 bets→$1.2K73 bets
- Yokohama B Corsairs — Levanga HokkaidoLIVE · Levanga Hokkaido to win · 4 bets→$1.2K54 bets
- Kyoto Hannaryz — Saga BalloonersLIVE · Kyoto Hannaryz to win · 8 bets→$75022 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — GalatasarayBeşiktaş Icrypex to win · 12 bets→$16617 bets
- Real Madrid — RETABet Bilbao BasketReal Madrid to win · 2 bets→$936 bets
- Pallacanestro Trieste — Pallacanestro CantùPallacanestro Trieste to win · 5 bets→$458 bets
- Valencia Basket — UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia to win · 4 bets→$398 bets
- Club Joventut de Badalona — Barça BasketClub Joventut de Badalona to win · 3 bets→$215 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
100%
Free throws
72%
40%
2 pointers
74%
27%
3 pointers
35%
35%
Field goals
64%
21
Rebounds
41
14
Defensive rebounds
26
7
Offensive rebounds
15
17
Assists
23
23
Turnovers
14
7
Steals
15
2
Blocks
0
19
Fouls
17
5
Max points in a row
16
0:00
Time spent in lead
39:45
0
Biggest lead
61
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWWL | |
| 3 | USO Mondeville | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWLW |
| 4 | Aulnoye AS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWW |
| 5 | Cavigal Nice Basket | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWWL |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWWL | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWL | |
| 10 | Saint-Amand Hainaut Basket | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLLW |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL | |
| 12 | Roche Vendee Basket Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLLW |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLLW | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | +168 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 4 | +62 | 75.0% | |
| 3 | USO Mondeville | 4 | +57 | 75.0% |
| 4 | Aulnoye AS | 4 | +33 | 75.0% |
| 5 | Cavigal Nice Basket | 4 | +20 | 75.0% |
| 6 | 4 | +2 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | -10 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | -13 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | -33 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | Saint-Amand Hainaut Basket | 4 | 0 | 25.0% |
| 11 | 4 | -12 | 25.0% | |
| 12 | Roche Vendee Basket Club | 4 | -60 | 25.0% |
| 13 | 4 | -67 | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | -147 | 0.0% |




