| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 14 | 26 | 20 | 17 |
| 57 | 21 | 20 | 14 | 2 |
West Bursa 77:57 Marmaris Belediyesi — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the West Bursa vs Marmaris Belediyesi game?
West Bursa won 77-57.
What was the final score of West Bursa vs Marmaris Belediyesi?
West Bursa 77 : 57 Marmaris Belediyesi.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of West Bursa vs Marmaris Belediyesi?
By quarter: 14:21, 26:20, 20:14, 17:2.
Where people bet the most today
$1.5M
Betting volume6.8K
bets- Oklahoma City Thunder — Washington WizardsLIVE · Oklahoma City Thunder to win · 32 bets→$520.2K1,709 bets
- Cleveland Cavaliers — New York KnicksLIVE · Handicap Cleveland Cavaliers (+4.5) · 77 bets→$446.2K1,591 bets
- Golden State Warriors — Orlando MagicGolden State Warriors to win · 533 bets→$406.3K1,596 bets
- Phoenix Suns — Houston RocketsHouston Rockets to win · 291 bets→$98.5K964 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 295 bets→$18.8K377 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 272 bets→$11.2K325 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 122 bets→$3.9K135 bets
- Sydney Kings — South East Melbourne PhoenixSydney Kings to win · 6 bets→$65214 bets
- Perth Wildcats — Cairns TaipansPerth Wildcats to win · 3 bets→$3156 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaAnadolu Efes to win · 3 bets→$886 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Erkekler Bölgesel Basketbol Ligi, A Grubu 2026
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90.0% | WLWW | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% | LWLL | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | WWWL | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% | LLWL | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% | LLLW | |
| 6 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% | LWLL |
Erkekler Bölgesel Basketbol Ligi, B Grubu 2026
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% | WWLL | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% | WLWL | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% | WLLW | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% | LLLW | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% | LWLL | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10.0% | LLLL |
Erkekler Bölgesel Basketbol Ligi, C Grubu 2026
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% | WLWL | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | LLWL | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | LWLW | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10.0% | LLWL |
Erkekler Bölgesel Basketbol Ligi, D Grubu 2026
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% | WWLL | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | LWWW | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | LLWL | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | +105 | 90.0% | |
| 2 | 10 | +89 | 70.0% | |
| 3 | 10 | -17 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 10 | -61 | 30.0% | |
| 5 | 10 | -38 | 30.0% | |
| 6 | 10 | -78 | 30.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | +182 | 80.0% | |
| 2 | 10 | +85 | 80.0% | |
| 3 | 10 | +130 | 70.0% | |
| 4 | 10 | -89 | 30.0% | |
| 5 | 10 | -143 | 30.0% | |
| 6 | 10 | -165 | 10.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | +114 | 80.0% | |
| 2 | 10 | +110 | 70.0% | |
| 3 | 10 | -4 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 10 | -42 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 10 | +33 | 40.0% | |
| 6 | 10 | -211 | 10.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | +161 | 80.0% | |
| 2 | 10 | +88 | 70.0% | |
| 3 | 10 | +24 | 60.0% | |
| 4 | 10 | +26 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 10 | -91 | 40.0% | |
| 6 | 10 | -208 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | +170 | 87.5% | |
| 2 | 8 | +100 | 75.0% | |
| 3 | 8 | +100 | 62.5% | |
| 4 | 8 | -155 | 12.5% | |
| 5 | 8 | -215 | 12.5% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | +11 | 66.7% | |
| 2 | 3 | +18 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 3 | -9 | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 3 | -20 | 33.3% |
West Bursa
- 5Matches
- 435Goals
- 87Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Marmaris Belediyesi
- 5Matches
- 393Goals
- 78.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses