Marbella FC U19 1:1 Alhendín U19 — Match Report
First half1 - 1
- 7
- 38
Second half0 - 0
AICheckLive AI Bot
Model verdict, form, head-to-head and live pressure for this match. Ask anything in Telegram.
Ask the AI bot about this matchH2H
Head to Head meetings
Marbella FC U19 – Alhendín U19

Marbella FC U19
Alhendín U19
- 1
Victories
- 1
Draws
- 1
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 1 | 1 |
Scored goals | 3 | 3 |
Average per game | 1 | 1 |
The biggest victory | 2-0 | 0-2 |
Form

Marbella FC U19
- 5Matches
- 18Goals
- 3.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 1Draws
- 1Losses
Alhendín U19
- 5Matches
- 8Goals
- 1.6Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 2Draws
- 1Losses
Odds
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.80 | 3.90 | 3.30 |
Formation not available yet
◆ CheckLive verdict
Slight edge — Marbella FC U19
Marbella FC U19 is the favourite in the CheckLive calculation: 41.5 + 5.8 for home advantage = 47.3 vs 40.7 for Alhendín U19. The biggest edge is in mental resilience (CheckMental 30.8 vs 28.6). CheckLive signal strength 59/100.
Both teams to score — No
Medium confidence59%
Three CheckLive metrics
CheckForm
38.9
37.6
CheckSkill
48.2
48.4
CheckMental
30.8
28.6
CheckLive total47.3 vs 40.7+6.6Marbella FC U19: 41.5 + 5.8 for home advantage = 47.3
More match signals
Home win — Marbella FC U1950%1.80
Marbella FC U19 or draw54%
Under 2.550%
Today's market odds.
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is the favourite in Marbella FC U19 vs Alhendín U19?
In the CheckLive calculation Marbella FC U19 is the favourite: 41.5 + 5.8 for home advantage = 47.3 vs 40.7. Signal strength 59/100; it is not a win probability.
What is Marbella FC U19's main edge?
Marbella FC U19 is strongest in mental resilience: CheckMental 30.8 vs 28.6 for Alhendín U19. The overall rating gap is 6.6.
How does CheckLive rate the match?
The rating is built on three metrics: form (CheckForm), quality (CheckSkill) and mentality (CheckMental). Their values and the match signals are below.
What does Confidence mean?
Confidence describes model signal strength, not the probability of a win or an exact score.
What is the correct-score prediction?
CheckLive calculation: 2-0 (Marbella FC U19 vs Alhendín U19, regulation time). Confidence describes model signal strength, not the probability of a win or an exact score.
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Draws
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Scored goals | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Odds
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.80 | 3.90 | 3.30 |





